SIEPaG - DIE LIGA 2017/2018
Aktuelle Resultate Gruppe A1
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
Meisterplayoff A
1SIEPaG - Das Team / R. Sieg
Roland Sieg (Skip); Alain Moccetti; Max Gergey; Philipp Bader; Oliver Huber; Marco Keller
1030527
2Dübendorf 2 / B. Landolt
Beat Landolt; Bruno Mahler (Skip); Jürg Wagenseil; Yves Wagenseil; Georg Peter; Marc Wagenseil
932647
Consolation Playoff A
3Limmattal 2 / B. Lips
Andi Feuz (Skip); Christian Oker; Andi Huber; Beat Mörgeli; Bernhard Lips
929487
4Wetzikon 3 / K. Furrer
Karin Furrer (Skip); Martin Stiefel; Clau Riedi; Daniel Landös; Marc Muntwyler
829477
Verbleib in Liga
5Küsnacht 2 / W. Maurer
Werner Maurer (Skip); Werner Marti; Joe Frei; Ruth Maurer; Bruno Frank; Peter Brandt
825397
6Wallisellen 1 / S. Zambra
Sergio Zambra (Skip); Thomas Märki; Edi Schwarz; Jürgen Seper; Michi Troller
623377
Abstieg B Liga
7Baden Regio 2 / T. Heiz
Thomas Heiz (Skip); Markus Spross; Walter Zeller; Dagmar Spross; Urs Räber; James Robinson
526387
8Limmattal 5 / A. Strässle
Armin Strässle (Skip); Stefan Geiger; Silvio Zingg; Patrick Geiger
122337

Bisherige Resultate
Bad, Montag, 05.02.2018, A1, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 2 / W. Maurer 3 1102 7
Limmattal 5 / A. Strässle 1 1 1 3
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 2 / B. Landolt 2 1 XX 3
Wallisellen 1 / S. Zambra*1 31 5XX 10
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 2 / B. Lips*311 32 2 12
Baden Regio 2 / T. Heiz 1 1 2
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon 3 / K. Furrer*3 1 1 X 5
SIEPaG - Das Team / R. Sieg 3 31 3X 10
Wal, Montag, 29.01.2018, A1, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 2 / W. Maurer*1 311 1 7
Wallisellen 1 / S. Zambra 1 22 5
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 2 / B. Landolt*31 11 31 10
Limmattal 5 / A. Strässle 1 1 2
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 2 / B. Lips 12 11 1 6
SIEPaG - Das Team / R. Sieg*1 1 1 3
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon 3 / K. Furrer 11 12 1 6
Baden Regio 2 / T. Heiz* 21 2 5
Wet, Montag, 15.01.2018, A1, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 2 / W. Maurer* 4 1 1 6
Baden Regio 2 / T. Heiz 11 1 11 5
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 2 / B. Landolt*1 3 1 2 7
SIEPaG - Das Team / R. Sieg 2 3 1 1 7
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 2 / B. Lips 1 3 112 8
Limmattal 5 / A. Strässle* 2 2 2 6
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon 3 / K. Furrer 1 2 1 4
Wallisellen 1 / S. Zambra*2 10 32 8
Dol, Montag, 11.12.2017, A1, 20:15
Rink 1
Wetzikon 3 / K. FurrerLimmattal 5 / A. Strässle
2-4-12:0-4-8
Dol, Montag, 27.11.2017, A1, 20:15
Rink 1
Küsnacht 2 / W. MaurerSIEPaG - Das Team / R. Sieg
0-3-5:2-5-7
Rink 3
Dübendorf 2 / B. LandoltBaden Regio 2 / T. Heiz
2-6-11:0-1-1
Rink 2
Limmattal 2 / B. LipsWallisellen 1 / S. Zambra
1-3-4:1-4-4
Düb, Montag, 20.11.2017, A1, 20:15
Rink 2
Küsnacht 2 / W. MaurerWetzikon 3 / K. Furrer
0-3-5:2-5-8
Rink 3
Dübendorf 2 / B. LandoltLimmattal 2 / B. Lips
2-5-9:0-3-4
Rink 4
SIEPaG - Das Team / R. SiegLimmattal 5 / A. Strässle
2-5-6:0-3-4
Rink 1
Baden Regio 2 / T. HeizWallisellen 1 / S. Zambra
2-5-7:0-3-3
Küs, Montag, 13.11.2017, A1, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 2 / W. Maurer 11 1 2 2 7
Limmattal 2 / B. Lips* 3 2 1 6
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 2 / B. Landolt 1 11 3
Wetzikon 3 / K. Furrer 1 211 1 6
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
SIEPaG - Das Team / R. Sieg*01222 32 12
Wallisellen 1 / S. Zambra 1 1
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio 2 / T. Heiz* 32 231 11
Limmattal 5 / A. Strässle 1 12 4
Urd, Montag, 09.10.2017, A1, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 1 / S. Zambra*11 2 2 6
Limmattal 5 / A. Strässle 2 2 11 6
Urd, Montag, 25.09.2017, A1, 20:30
Rink 2
Küsnacht 2 / W. MaurerDübendorf 2 / B. Landolt
0-2-2:2-6-21
Rink 3
Limmattal 2 / B. LipsWetzikon 3 / K. Furrer
2-4-8:0-4-6
Rink 1
SIEPaG - Das Team / R. SiegBaden Regio 2 / T. Heiz
1-3-7:1-5-7