SIEPaG - DIE LIGA 2017/2018
Aktuelle Resultate Gruppe A2
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1Baden Regio 1 / R. Meier
Romano Meier (Skip); Dominic Meier; Marco Kocher; Thomas Stadler; Roger Wild
926455
2Wetzikon 1 / F. Kreier
Felix Kreier (Skip); Elio Kreier; Bernhard Kreier; Michi Stocker; Sandro Seyfang
820305
3Limmattal 4 / P. Locher
Peter Maurer (Skip); Emil Schnider; Arthur Imhof; Philipp Locher; Andrin Schnider
620315
4Kloten 1 / R. Woodtli
Ralph Woodtli (Skip); Adrian Helbling; Rolf Singenberger; Peter Huber; Walter Isler; Christoph Müller; Freddy Häusler
619315
5Kloten 2 / F. Zanon
Felix Zanon (Skip); Stefan Weeber; Christian Jochem; Roger Letter
522315
6Dübendorf 1 / A. Amsler
Andreas Amsler (Skip); Marco Klaiber; Patrick Wenger; Christoph Amsler; Remo Schmid; Trix Amsler
520355
7Limmattal 3 / D. Maurer
Mario Freiberger (Skip); Daniel Maurer; Ursula Maurer; Cornelia Maurer; Silvan Toepfer; Sven Iten; Walter Bruggmann
113175
8Limmattal 7 / J. Dammann
Jürg Dammann (Skip); Bruno Zuber; Sergio Vilela; Thea Dammann; Sergio Liera
016255

Bisherige Resultate
Dol, Montag, 11.12.2017, A2, 20:15
Rink 2
Kloten 2 / F. ZanonLimmattal 3 / D. Maurer
2-6-8:0-2-5
Dol, Montag, 04.12.2017, A2, 20:15
Rink 1
Limmattal 7 / J. DammannDübendorf 1 / A. Amsler
0-2-2:2-6-12
Rink 2
Limmattal 4 / P. LocherKloten 1 / R. Woodtli
0-2-4:2-5-6
Rink 3
Wetzikon 1 / F. KreierBaden Regio 1 / R. Meier
0-3-3:2-5-6
Wal, Montag, 20.11.2017, A2, 20:15
Rink 4
Limmattal 7 / J. DammannKloten 1 / R. Woodtli
0-3-5:2-5-11
Rink 3
Limmattal 4 / P. LocherDübendorf 1 / A. Amsler
2-5-7:0-1-2
Rink 1
Wetzikon 1 / F. KreierLimmattal 3 / D. Maurer
2-5-6:0-3-3
Rink 2
Kloten 2 / F. ZanonBaden Regio 1 / R. Meier
1-5-7:1-3-7
Bad, Montag, 13.11.2017, A2, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 7 / J. Dammann 2 2 1 5
Kloten 2 / F. Zanon*22 1 1 1 7
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 4 / P. Locher*1 1 2 1 5
Wetzikon 1 / F. Kreier 22 1 1 6
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Kloten 1 / R. Woodtli*1 2 3
Baden Regio 1 / R. Meier 31 4211 12
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 1 / A. Amsler* 1 1 11 4
Limmattal 3 / D. Maurer 1 11 1 4
Düb, Montag, 06.11.2017, A2, 20:15
Rink 2
Limmattal 7 / J. DammannWetzikon 1 / F. Kreier
0-4-6:2-4-8
Rink 1
Limmattal 4 / P. LocherKloten 2 / F. Zanon
2-5-7:0-3-5
Rink 3
Kloten 1 / R. WoodtliLimmattal 3 / D. Maurer
2-5-9:0-3-3
Rink 4
Dübendorf 1 / A. AmslerBaden Regio 1 / R. Meier
0-3-7:2-5-9
Urd, Montag, 09.10.2017, A2, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 3 / D. Maurer* 2 2
Baden Regio 1 / R. Meier 21 32111 11
Urd, Montag, 02.10.2017, A2, 20:30
Rink 2
Limmattal 7 / J. DammannLimmattal 4 / P. Locher
0-4-7:2-4-8
Rink 3
Wetzikon 1 / F. KreierKloten 2 / F. Zanon
2-4-7:0-3-4
Rink 1
Kloten 1 / R. WoodtliDübendorf 1 / A. Amsler
0-2-2:2-6-10

Nächste Spiele
Wet, Montag, 18.12.2017, A2, 20:30
Rink 3
Limmattal 7 / J. DammannLimmattal 3 / D. Maurer
Rink 5
Limmattal 4 / P. LocherBaden Regio 1 / R. Meier
Rink 6
Wetzikon 1 / F. KreierKloten 1 / R. Woodtli
Rink 4
Kloten 2 / F. ZanonDübendorf 1 / A. Amsler
Küs, Montag, 29.01.2018, A2, 20:30
Rink 4
Limmattal 7 / J. DammannBaden Regio 1 / R. Meier
Rink 1
Limmattal 4 / P. LocherLimmattal 3 / D. Maurer
Rink 2
Wetzikon 1 / F. KreierDübendorf 1 / A. Amsler
Rink 3
Kloten 2 / F. ZanonKloten 1 / R. Woodtli