SIEPaG - DIE LIGA 2017/2018
Aktuelle Resultate Gruppe B1
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
Meisterplayoff B
1Küsnacht 4 / R. Stocker
René Stocker (Skip); Daniel Schneeberger; Stephan Bruhin; Peter Parpan; Philip Bärtschi
1134567
2Dübendorf 5 / M. Gutermann
Michael Gutermann (Skip); Sandra Zimmermann; Barbara Kuhn; Cherif Khater; Patrick Ackermann; Kevin Tschudi
1024557
Consolation Playoff B
3Limmattal 6 / F. Oswald
Fritz Oswald (Skip); Marlen Tinner; Remo Jegi; Markus Zehnder; Stefanie Wild
933587
4Zürich-Grasshopper / F. Fischer
Franziska Fischer (Skip); Vera Schmid-Gugolz; Sibylle Maier; Renato Saitta; Carole Oppenheim; Karl-Heinz Hächler; Corina Hächler
930557
Verbleib in Liga
5Zürich-Stadt / U. Feller
Urs Feller (Skip); Susanne Affeltranger; Pit Eggli; Beat Perjés; Hansjörg Andres; Dieter Strub; Liliane Rosser; Peter Stijnmann
827487
6Kloten 4 / E. Köppel
Erich Köppel (Skip); Anette Schuppisser; Corina Ruchti; Andreas Steiger; Jonas Weiss; Jarmo Kalilainen
726507
Abstieg C Liga
7Wallisellen 5 / P. Wassmer
Peter Wassmer (Skip); Max Brunner; Kurt Meier; Ursi Brunner; Ruth Wassmer
225407
8Baden Regio 5 / J. Keller
Jörg Keller (Skip); Stefan Nievergelt; Sylvia Schäpper; Nicole Ackermann; Severin Wälchli; Walter Amstutz; Michelle Weibel
020387

Bisherige Resultate
Dol, Montag, 29.01.2018, B1, 20:15
Rink 3
Dübendorf 5 / M. GutermannLimmattal 6 / F. Oswald
2-4-11:0-4-4
Dol, Montag, 22.01.2018, B1, 20:15
Rink 2
Wallisellen 5 / P. WassmerBaden Regio 5 / J. Keller
2-5-12:0-3-5
Rink 1
Zürich-Grasshopper / F. FischerZürich-Stadt / U. Feller
0-2-4:2-6-11
Rink 3
Küsnacht 4 / R. StockerKloten 4 / E. Köppel
1-4-6:1-3-6
Wal, Montag, 11.12.2017, B1, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 5 / P. Wassmer 32 1 6
Zürich-Stadt / U. Feller* 31124 11
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Zürich-Grasshopper / F. Fischer*12221 1 9
Baden Regio 5 / J. Keller 3 1 4
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 4 / R. Stocker 14 111 8
Limmattal 6 / F. Oswald* 1 11 3
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 5 / M. Gutermann* 1 2 3 2 8
Kloten 4 / E. Köppel 1 1 1 3 6
Wet, Montag, 04.12.2017, B1, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 5 / P. Wassmer*1 1 2 1 5
Kloten 4 / E. Köppel 3 3 5 2 13
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Zürich-Grasshopper / F. Fischer* 11 12 5
Limmattal 6 / F. Oswald 2 12 0 5
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 4 / R. Stocker*2 1 43 1 11
Baden Regio 5 / J. Keller 1 1 1 3
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 5 / M. Gutermann* 1 31 5
Zürich-Stadt / U. Feller 111 2 2 7
Küs, Montag, 27.11.2017, B1, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 5 / P. Wassmer 11 2 4
Limmattal 6 / F. Oswald* 13 121 8
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Zürich-Grasshopper / F. Fischer*03 2 432 14
Kloten 4 / E. Köppel 1 1 2
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 4 / R. Stocker 3311 21 11
Zürich-Stadt / U. Feller* 22 4
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 5 / M. Gutermann 2 4 32 11
Baden Regio 5 / J. Keller*3 3 12 9
Düb, Montag, 13.11.2017, B1, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 5 / P. Wassmer*2 1 21 1 7
Dübendorf 5 / M. Gutermann 3 3 2 8
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Zürich-Grasshopper / F. Fischer 11 1 35 11
Küsnacht 4 / R. Stocker* 21 1 4
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 6 / F. Oswald 11 2313 11
Baden Regio 5 / J. Keller* 1 1 2
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Kloten 4 / E. Köppel*32 213 11
Zürich-Stadt / U. Feller 3 11 5
Urd, Montag, 23.10.2017, B1, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Zürich-Grasshopper / F. Fischer 11 12 5
Dübendorf 5 / M. Gutermann*22 2 0 6
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 6 / F. Oswald*2311 243 16
Zürich-Stadt / U. Feller 1 1
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Kloten 4 / E. Köppel*2 1 32 1 9
Baden Regio 5 / J. Keller 4 1 2 7
Urd, Montag, 09.10.2017, B1, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 5 / P. Wassmer 1 1
Küsnacht 4 / R. Stocker*21111 21 9
Bad, Montag, 02.10.2017, B1, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 5 / P. Wassmer 1 1 1 2 5
Zürich-Grasshopper / F. Fischer* 22 1 2 7
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 4 / R. Stocker 2 1 2 2 7
Dübendorf 5 / M. Gutermann* 3 1 2 6
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 6 / F. Oswald*2 2 33 1 11
Kloten 4 / E. Köppel 1 1 1 3
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Zürich-Stadt / U. Feller 12 2 22 9
Baden Regio 5 / J. Keller* 3 32 8