SIEPaG - DIE LIGA 2017/2018
Aktuelle Resultate Gruppe B2
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1Wädenswil-Z. 1 / T. Hess
Thomas Hess (Skip); Silvia Schrader; Marc Terzer; Heidi Meier; Roland Bollier
823415
2Küsnacht 1 / T. Brunner
Thomas Brunner (Skip); Dani Brassel; Silvio Riesen; Mathias Oertle; Christian Brunner
720365
3Dolder Turicum 2 / R. Golay
Romain Golay (Skip); Heinz Meierhofer; Heinz Leutenegger; Hanscasper Kühnis; Jörg Suter; Benjamin Styger; Hans Kaiser; Hanspeter Nauer
624435
4Zürich-Crystal 1 / St. Hofer
Stefan Hofer (Skip); Peter Husy; Hans Blaser; André Lagger; Daniel Hofer; Bernhard Weissberg
621445
5Dübendorf 4 / H. Kneubühler
Bernie Attinger (Skip); Heinz Kneubühler; Peter Jauch; Silvia Niederer; Lea Mosimann
522405
6Wetzikon 5 / B. Schläpfer
Brigitte Schläpfer (Skip); Werner Wyss; Iwan Traxel; Joanne Aerne; Heinz Williner; Manuel Billeter
317255
7Limmattal 9 / R. Riva
Mike Nidd (Skip); René Riva; Hanspeter Wetter; Gabi Wetter; Thomas Bugnon
316275
8Swissair 2 / Ch. Kühne
Marius Hirt; Christian Kühne (Skip); Roland Portmann; Andreas Metzger; Andrea Portmann
214205

Bisherige Resultate
Bad, Montag, 11.12.2017, B2, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair 2 / Ch. Kühne* 111 3 3 9
Limmattal 9 / R. Riva 1 2 4 7
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 1 / T. Brunner*2 2 1 2 7
Dolder Turicum 2 / R. Golay 2 11 2 6
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 4 / H. Kneubühler 21 2 2 7
Wetzikon 5 / B. Schläpfer*3 1 11 6
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Wädenswil-Z. 1 / T. Hess* 2 2 22 8
Zürich-Crystal 1 / St. Hofer 1 3 1 2 7
Wet, Montag, 27.11.2017, B2, 20:30
Rink 5
Swissair 2 / Ch. KühneDolder Turicum 2 / R. Golay
0-2-2:2-6-11
Rink 3
Küsnacht 1 / T. BrunnerLimmattal 9 / R. Riva
2-5-8:0-3-3
Rink 6
Dübendorf 4 / H. KneubühlerZürich-Crystal 1 / St. Hofer
0-4-8:2-4-9
Rink 4
Wädenswil-Z. 1 / T. HessWetzikon 5 / B. Schläpfer
0-4-5:2-4-7
Küs, Montag, 20.11.2017, B2, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair 2 / Ch. Kühne 1 1 2
Wädenswil-Z. 1 / T. Hess*22 4211 12
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 1 / T. Brunner 22 23 9
Dübendorf 4 / H. Kneubühler 42 21 9
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Dolder Turicum 2 / R. Golay*2 213 31 12
Wetzikon 5 / B. Schläpfer 1 1 2
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 9 / R. Riva 3 1 12 7
Zürich-Crystal 1 / St. Hofer*2 12 1 6
Urd, Montag, 13.11.2017, B2, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 9 / R. Riva*3 1 11 6
Wetzikon 5 / B. Schläpfer 1 3 11 6
Urd, Montag, 30.10.2017, B2, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair 2 / Ch. Kühne* 10 1
Dübendorf 4 / H. Kneubühler 1 41111 9
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 1 / T. Brunner 22 1 5
Wädenswil-Z. 1 / T. Hess* 21 212 8
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Dolder Turicum 2 / R. Golay 1 5 6
Zürich-Crystal 1 / St. Hofer 5012 35 16
Düb, Montag, 02.10.2017, B2, 20:15
Rink 2
Swissair 2 / Ch. KühneKüsnacht 1 / T. Brunner
0-4-6:2-4-7
Rink 3
Dübendorf 4 / H. KneubühlerWädenswil-Z. 1 / T. Hess
0-4-7:2-4-8
Rink 4
Dolder Turicum 2 / R. GolayLimmattal 9 / R. Riva
2-6-8:0-2-4
Rink 1
Zürich-Crystal 1 / St. HoferWetzikon 5 / B. Schläpfer
2-4-6:0-3-4

Nächste Spiele
Wal, Montag, 18.12.2017, B2, 20:15
Rink 3
Swissair 2 / Ch. KühneZürich-Crystal 1 / St. Hofer
Rink 2
Küsnacht 1 / T. BrunnerWetzikon 5 / B. Schläpfer
Rink 4
Dübendorf 4 / H. KneubühlerDolder Turicum 2 / R. Golay
Rink 1
Wädenswil-Z. 1 / T. HessLimmattal 9 / R. Riva
Dol, Mittwoch, 10.01.2018, B2, 20:15
Rink 1
Swissair 2 / Ch. KühneWetzikon 5 / B. Schläpfer
Dol, Montag, 15.01.2018, B2, 20:15
Rink 1
Küsnacht 1 / T. BrunnerZürich-Crystal 1 / St. Hofer
Rink 2
Dübendorf 4 / H. KneubühlerLimmattal 9 / R. Riva
Rink 3
Wädenswil-Z. 1 / T. HessDolder Turicum 2 / R. Golay