SIEPaG - DIE LIGA 2017/2018
Aktuelle Resultate Gruppe B4
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1Wetzikon 6 / S. Pesavento
Silvano Pesavento (Skip); Peter Stauber; Hansueli Rüegg; Janos Barko
820364
2Limmattal 11 / St. Fäh
Stefan Fäh (Skip); Isabelle Fäh; Noemi Völkle; Claudia Zbinden; Andreas Zbinden; Carole Schäfer; Fabian Johner; Manyola Völkle
617314
3Baden Regio 6 / D. Grob
Dani Grob (Skip); Jürg Burkhardt; Martin Aregger; Toni Meier; Urs Rathgeb
615294
4Zürich 1 / U. Spiegel
Urs Spiegel (Skip); Felix Kolb; Maurus Müller; Beni Kunz; Robert Mihali
417304
5Dübendorf 8 / D. Pleisch
Dorli Pleisch (Skip); Brigitte Schöneich; Hannelore Prinz-Spahr; Anita Geiler; Jürg Geiler; Corinna Hächler
415244
6Küsnacht 10 / M. Baer
Michael Baer (Skip); Ivo Vesely; Martin Mariani; Martin Koller
216224
7Swissair 1 / W. Nef
Werner Nef (Skip); Hannes Tochtermann; Dani Rigling; Markus Stapfer; Martin Attinger
211224
8Dolderberg / C. Frank
Cyril Frank (Skip); Christian Schmassmann; Roman Limena; Juho Nyberg; Felix Andenmatten; Adrian Stokar; Fabian Lauber; Oliver Huber
012184

Bisherige Resultate
Küs, Montag, 11.12.2017, B4, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio 6 / D. Grob 1 2 3
Wetzikon 6 / S. Pesavento*2 4 1322 14
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 10 / M. Baer 21 11 2 7
Dolderberg / C. Frank*2 2 1 5
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 8 / D. Pleisch 2 1 1 32 9
Swissair 1 / W. Nef* 2 2 4 8
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Zürich 1 / U. Spiegel 0 2 111 5
Limmattal 11 / St. Fäh* 3 2 2 7
Urd, Montag, 27.11.2017, B4, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 10 / M. Baer*1 1 1 3
Dübendorf 8 / D. Pleisch 2 1321 9
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon 6 / S. Pesavento 2 31 1 7
Limmattal 11 / St. Fäh*1 3 1 1 6
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Dolderberg / C. Frank* 11 22 6
Swissair 1 / W. Nef 21 13 7
Urd, Montag, 13.11.2017, B4, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio 6 / D. Grob*1121 1 3 9
Zürich 1 / U. Spiegel 1 2 3
Düb, Montag, 23.10.2017, B4, 20:15
Rink 2
Baden Regio 6 / D. GrobDübendorf 8 / D. Pleisch
2-3-7:0-4-5
Rink 3
Küsnacht 10 / M. BaerZürich 1 / U. Spiegel
0-4-7:2-4-10
Rink 4
Wetzikon 6 / S. PesaventoSwissair 1 / W. Nef
2-5-7:0-2-3
Rink 1
Dolderberg / C. FrankLimmattal 11 / St. Fäh
0-2-4:2-6-12
Wal, Montag, 02.10.2017, B4, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio 6 / D. Grob* 2 5 21 10
Küsnacht 10 / M. Baer 12 1 1 5
Rink 1
Dübendorf 8 / D. PleischZürich 1 / U. Spiegel
0-1-1:2-7-12
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon 6 / S. Pesavento* 2112 2 8
Dolderberg / C. Frank 1 1 1 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair 1 / W. Nef 2 2 4
Limmattal 11 / St. Fäh*0202 1 1 6

Nächste Spiele
Dol, Mittwoch, 20.12.2017, B4, 20:15
Rink 1
Baden Regio 6 / D. GrobDolderberg / C. Frank
Rink 3
Küsnacht 10 / M. BaerWetzikon 6 / S. Pesavento
Rink 2
Dübendorf 8 / D. PleischLimmattal 11 / St. Fäh
Dol, Mittwoch, 10.01.2018, B4, 20:15
Rink 3
Zürich 1 / U. SpiegelSwissair 1 / W. Nef
Wet, Montag, 22.01.2018, B4, 20:30
Rink 4
Baden Regio 6 / D. GrobSwissair 1 / W. Nef
Rink 5
Küsnacht 10 / M. BaerLimmattal 11 / St. Fäh
Rink 3
Dübendorf 8 / D. PleischWetzikon 6 / S. Pesavento
Rink 6
Zürich 1 / U. SpiegelDolderberg / C. Frank
Bad, Montag, 29.01.2018, B4, 20:30
Rink 3
Baden Regio 6 / D. GrobLimmattal 11 / St. Fäh
Rink 1
Küsnacht 10 / M. BaerSwissair 1 / W. Nef
Rink 4
Dübendorf 8 / D. PleischDolderberg / C. Frank
Rink 2
Zürich 1 / U. SpiegelWetzikon 6 / S. Pesavento