SIEPaG - DIE LIGA 2017/2018
Aktuelle Resultate Gruppe B4
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. Zürich 1 / U. Spiegel
Urs Spiegel (Skip); Felix Kolb; Maurus Müller; Beni Kunz; Robert Mihali
2 7 12 1
  2. Wetzikon 6 / S. Pesavento
Silvano Pesavento (Skip); Peter Stauber; Hansueli Rüegg; Janos Barko
2 5 8 1
  3. Baden Regio 6 / D. Grob
Dani Grob (Skip); Jürg Burkhardt; Martin Aregger; Toni Meier; Urs Rathgeb
2 4 10 1
  4. Limmattal 11 / St. Fäh
Stefan Fäh (Skip); Isabelle Fäh; Noemi Völkle; Claudia Zbinden; Andreas Zbinden; Carole Schäfer; Fabian Johner; Manyola Völkle
2 4 6 1
  5. Küsnacht 10 / M. Baer
Michael Baer (Skip); Ivo Vesely; Martin Mariani; Martin Koller
0 4 5 1
  6. Dolderberg / C. Frank
Cyril Frank (Skip); Christian Schmassmann; Roman Limena; Juho Nyberg; Felix Andenmatten; Adrian Stokar; Fabian Lauber; Oliver Huber
0 3 3 1
  7. Swissair 1 / W. Nef
Werner Nef (Skip); Hannes Tochtermann; Dani Rigling; Markus Stapfer; Martin Attinger
0 2 4 1
  8. Dübendorf 8 / D. Pleisch
Dorli Pleisch (Skip); Brigitte Schöneich; Hannelore Prinz-Spahr; Anita Geiler; Jürg Geiler; Corinna Hächler
0 1 1 1
Bisherige Resultate
Wal, Montag, 02.10.2017, B4, 20:15
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio 6 * / D. Grob *     2   5   2 1       10
Küsnacht 10 / M. Baer   1 2   1   1           5
Rink: 1
Dübendorf 8 / D. Pleisch Zürich 1 / U. Spiegel
0-1-1 : 2-7-12
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wetzikon 6 * / S. Pesavento *   2 1 1 2   2         8
Dolderberg / C. Frank   1         1   1       3
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swissair 1 / W. Nef           2   2         4
Limmattal 11 * / St. Fäh * 0 2 0 2   1   1       6
Nächste Spiele
Düb, Montag, 23.10.2017, B4, 20:15
Rink: 2
Baden Regio 6 / D. Grob Dübendorf 8 / D. Pleisch
Rink: 3
Küsnacht 10 / M. Baer Zürich 1 / U. Spiegel
Rink: 4
Wetzikon 6 / S. Pesavento Swissair 1 / W. Nef
Rink: 1
Dolderberg / C. Frank Limmattal 11 / St. Fäh
Urd, Montag, 13.11.2017, B4, 20:30
Rink: 3
Baden Regio 6 / D. Grob Zürich 1 / U. Spiegel
Urd, Montag, 27.11.2017, B4, 20:30
Rink: 1
Küsnacht 10 / M. Baer Dübendorf 8 / D. Pleisch
Rink: 2
Wetzikon 6 / S. Pesavento Limmattal 11 / St. Fäh
Rink: 3
Dolderberg / C. Frank Swissair 1 / W. Nef
Küs, Montag, 11.12.2017, B4, 20:15
Rink: 1
Baden Regio 6 / D. Grob Wetzikon 6 / S. Pesavento
Rink: 2
Küsnacht 10 / M. Baer Dolderberg / C. Frank
Rink: 3
Dübendorf 8 / D. Pleisch Swissair 1 / W. Nef
Rink: 4
Zürich 1 / U. Spiegel Limmattal 11 / St. Fäh
Dol, Mittwoch, 20.12.2017, B4, 20:15
Rink: 1
Baden Regio 6 / D. Grob Dolderberg / C. Frank
Rink: 3
Küsnacht 10 / M. Baer Wetzikon 6 / S. Pesavento
Rink: 2
Dübendorf 8 / D. Pleisch Limmattal 11 / St. Fäh
Dol, Mittwoch, 10.01.2018, B4, 20:15
Rink: 3
Zürich 1 / U. Spiegel Swissair 1 / W. Nef
Wet, Montag, 22.01.2018, B4, 20:30
Rink: 4
Baden Regio 6 / D. Grob Swissair 1 / W. Nef
Rink: 5
Küsnacht 10 / M. Baer Limmattal 11 / St. Fäh
Rink: 3
Dübendorf 8 / D. Pleisch Wetzikon 6 / S. Pesavento
Rink: 6
Zürich 1 / U. Spiegel Dolderberg / C. Frank
Bad, Montag, 29.01.2018, B4, 20:30
Rink: 3
Baden Regio 6 / D. Grob Limmattal 11 / St. Fäh
Rink: 1
Küsnacht 10 / M. Baer Swissair 1 / W. Nef
Rink: 4
Dübendorf 8 / D. Pleisch Dolderberg / C. Frank
Rink: 2
Zürich 1 / U. Spiegel Wetzikon 6 / S. Pesavento