SIEPaG - DIE LIGA 2017/2018
Aktuelle Resultate Gruppe C1
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
Meisterplayoff C
1Wallisellen 6 / A. Kündig
Ivan Vollenweider (Skip); Andreas Kündig; Dorothée Vollenweider; Urs Morach; Christian Kündig; Thomas Rohr; Walter Hirt
1335767
2Baden Regio 8 / G. Schlösser
Christian Wüst (Skip); Gerhard Schlösser; Stefan Wüst; Dieter Hausherr; Peter Hauck; René Frei
1333677
3Küsnacht 6 / M. Jäger
Martin Jäger (Skip); Gaby Mettler; Myrta Bugini; Thomas Heinemann
1031547
Verbleib in Liga
4Küsnacht 8 / L. Ebner
Lucy Ebner (Skip); Monika Giger; Cornelia Dudler; Regula Bärlocher; Dorothee Müller; Rita Fasnacht
826527
5Zürich 2 / P. Birchmeier
Philippe Birchmeier (Skip); Elsbeth Birchmeier; Brigitte Bai; Martin Meier; Heinz Rickenbach; Kurt Meier; Susanne Meier
421337
6Swissair 4 / J. Greutmann
Jürg Greutmann (Skip); Yvonne Stolz; Arie Bruinink; Silvia Bruinink; Christian Senn
326427
7Uitikon-Waldegg / P. Studer
Patrick Studer (Skip); Corinne Schroeter; Christian Schröter; Nicole Studer
325447
8Limmattal 10 / W. Berchten
Werner Berchten (Skip); Heinz Schweizer; Julia Jegi; Simone Schweizer; Esther Kägi
214237

Bisherige Resultate
Bad, Montag, 22.01.2018, C1, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 6 / A. Kündig*331 3 2 12
Swissair 4 / J. Greutmann 3 12 6
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio 8 / G. Schlösser*2211XXXX 6
Uitikon-Waldegg / P. Studer XXXX 0
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 10 / W. Berchten XXXX 0
Küsnacht 6 / M. Jäger*2211XXXX 6
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 8 / L. Ebner*1112 32 10
Zürich 2 / P. Birchmeier 23 5
Küs, Montag, 15.01.2018, C1, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 6 / A. Kündig 2 10 5 8
Uitikon-Waldegg / P. Studer*11 1 2 5
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio 8 / G. Schlösser 1 1 311 7
Swissair 4 / J. Greutmann*1 1 1 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 10 / W. Berchten 0 0 0 0 0
Zürich 2 / P. Birchmeier 2 1 2 1 6
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 8 / L. Ebner 1 1
Küsnacht 6 / M. Jäger* 2123212 13
Urd, Montag, 18.12.2017, C1, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 8 / L. Ebner 4 31 5 13
Uitikon-Waldegg / P. Studer*41 4 3 12
Urd, Montag, 04.12.2017, C1, 20:30
Rink 3
Wallisellen 6 / A. KündigKüsnacht 6 / M. Jäger
2-6-8:0-2-5
Rink 1
Baden Regio 8 / G. SchlösserZürich 2 / P. Birchmeier
2-4-7:0-4-5
Rink 2
Limmattal 10 / W. BerchtenSwissair 4 / J. Greutmann
2-3-6:0-5-5
Wal, Montag, 27.11.2017, C1, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 6 / A. Kündig*41 42221 16
Zürich 2 / P. Birchmeier 1 1
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio 8 / G. Schlösser*21 3 55 16
Küsnacht 6 / M. Jäger 1 2 1 4
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 10 / W. Berchten 3 12 6
Uitikon-Waldegg / P. Studer*3 11 31 9
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 8 / L. Ebner*4 21 2 9
Swissair 4 / J. Greutmann 11 24 8
Dol, Montag, 20.11.2017, C1, 20:15
Rink 1
Küsnacht 6 / M. JägerUitikon-Waldegg / P. Studer
2-5-10:0-3-6
Dol, Montag, 06.11.2017, C1, 20:15
Rink 1
Wallisellen 6 / A. KündigKüsnacht 8 / L. Ebner
2-6-14:0-2-2
Rink 3
Baden Regio 8 / G. SchlösserLimmattal 10 / W. Berchten
2-5-9:0-3-3
Rink 2
Zürich 2 / P. BirchmeierSwissair 4 / J. Greutmann
1-4-6:1-4-6
Düb, Montag, 30.10.2017, C1, 20:15
Rink 2
Wallisellen 6 / A. KündigLimmattal 10 / W. Berchten
2-4-11:0-4-5
Rink 1
Baden Regio 8 / G. SchlösserKüsnacht 8 / L. Ebner
2-6-15:0-2-4
Rink 3
Zürich 2 / P. BirchmeierUitikon-Waldegg / P. Studer
1-4-7:1-4-7
Rink 4
Küsnacht 6 / M. JägerSwissair 4 / J. Greutmann
2-4-10:0-4-6
Wet, Montag, 23.10.2017, C1, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 6 / A. Kündig 111 4 7
Baden Regio 8 / G. Schlösser*13 12 7
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 10 / W. Berchten* 3 3
Küsnacht 8 / L. Ebner 1242121 13
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Zürich 2 / P. Birchmeier 2 1 3
Küsnacht 6 / M. Jäger*111 111 6
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
Uitikon-Waldegg / P. Studer* 1 11 11 5
Swissair 4 / J. Greutmann 1 4 3 8