SIEPaG - DIE LIGA 2017/2018
Aktuelle Resultate Gruppe C2
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
Meisterplayoff C
1Granite Zürich 2 / V. Schmid
Ve Schmid (Skip); Esther Durrer; Bea Keller; Uschi Venzin; Pius Mosberger; Brigitte Hegglin
1131537
2Limmattal 8 / A. Maurer
Anke Maurer (Skip); Salome Lips; Theres Widmer; Annelies Schnider-Preisig; Erich Widmer
1031627
Consolation Playoff C
3Baden Regio 4 / Obrist
Kurt Obrist (Skip); Adolf Steiner; Monika Stob; Manuela Koller; Ueli Müller
930587
4Wetzikon / T. Herrmann
Toni Herrmann (Skip); Paul Schmucki; Markus Fanti; Philippe Novak; Elisabeth Herrmann
930537
Verbleib in Liga
5Küsnacht 12 / F. Schuler
Fredy Schuler (Skip); Roland Krieger; Andres Maurer; Hana Schuler; Res Urech
628487
6Limmattal 12 / H. Pätz
Hubert Pätz (Skip); Rolf Hunziker; Peter Kälin; Harry Leininger
628397
7Swiss Deaf / Sidler
Chris Sidler (Skip); Guido Lochmann; Andreas Janner; René Stutz; Stephan Kuhn; André Schmidt; Werner Gsponer; Ruedi Graf
525397
8Kloten / A. Furrer
Andreas Furrer (Skip); Hansruedi Wagner; Larissa Hofmann; Erik Ekmann; Benny Doninelli
017257

Bisherige Resultate
Wal, Montag, 05.02.2018, C2, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio 4 / Obrist 1 21111 7
Kloten / A. Furrer* 11 2
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon / T. Herrmann*11 12 5 10
Limmattal 12 / H. Pätz 2 1 1 4
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 8 / A. Maurer 22 1 5
Küsnacht 12 / F. Schuler 421 1 4 12
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Granite Zürich 2 / V. Schmid* 2212 1 8
Swiss Deaf / Sidler 1 3 1 5
Düb, Montag, 22.01.2018, C2, 20:15
Rink 1
Baden Regio 4 / ObristLimmattal 12 / H. Pätz
2-6-17:0-2-2
Rink 4
Wetzikon / T. HerrmannKloten / A. Furrer
2-5-8:0-3-6
Rink 3
Limmattal 8 / A. MaurerSwiss Deaf / Sidler
2-6-11:0-2-4
Rink 2
Granite Zürich 2 / V. SchmidKüsnacht 12 / F. Schuler
2-6-10:0-2-2
Urd, Montag, 18.12.2017, C2, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Granite Zürich 2 / V. Schmid*21 3 1 7
Limmattal 12 / H. Pätz 2 112 6
Urd, Montag, 11.12.2017, C2, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio 4 / Obrist* 31 4 1 9
Küsnacht 12 / F. Schuler 12 2 1 6
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon / T. Herrmann*4 1 1 6
Swiss Deaf / Sidler 121 11 6
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 8 / A. Maurer*4 1132 3 14
Kloten / A. Furrer 1 1 2
Bad, Montag, 04.12.2017, C2, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio 4 / Obrist*2 1 22 7
Swiss Deaf / Sidler 1 2 11 5
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon / T. Herrmann* 1 1 31 6
Küsnacht 12 / F. Schuler 1 2 2 2 7
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 8 / A. Maurer 1113 1 7
Limmattal 12 / H. Pätz* 1 11 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Granite Zürich 2 / V. Schmid 2 3 1 3 9
Kloten / A. Furrer* 3 2 1 1 7
Dol, Montag, 20.11.2017, C2, 20:15
Rink 2
Küsnacht 12 / F. SchulerLimmattal 12 / H. Pätz
0-3-3:2-5-9
Dol, Montag, 13.11.2017, C2, 20:15
Rink 1
Baden Regio 4 / ObristGranite Zürich 2 / V. Schmid
0-3-6:2-5-8
Rink 3
Wetzikon / T. HerrmannLimmattal 8 / A. Maurer
2-4-13:0-4-7
Rink 2
Swiss Deaf / SidlerKloten / A. Furrer
2-4-8:0-3-5
Küs, Montag, 30.10.2017, C2, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio 4 / Obrist*1 4 2 1 8
Limmattal 8 / A. Maurer 5 2 1 2 10
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon / T. Herrmann* 2 1111 6
Granite Zürich 2 / V. Schmid 1 32 6
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Swiss Deaf / Sidler 12 3
Limmattal 12 / H. Pätz*21 1201 7
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 12 / F. Schuler 31312 21 13
Kloten / A. Furrer* 1 1
Wet, Montag, 25.09.2017, C2, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio 4 / Obrist 11 2 4
Wetzikon / T. Herrmann*10 111 4
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 8 / A. Maurer 30 1 4 8
Granite Zürich 2 / V. Schmid*21 1 1 5
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Swiss Deaf / Sidler 41 1 1 1 8
Küsnacht 12 / F. Schuler 1 1 3 5
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 12 / H. Pätz 1121 21 8
Kloten / A. Furrer* 1 1 2