SIEPaG - DIE LIGA 2017/2018
Aktuelle Resultate Gruppe C4
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. Küsnacht 7 / M. Häusermann
Manuel Häusermann (Skip); Daniel Padrutt; Adrian von Burg; Dominik Wyder; Christian Burger
2 7 11 1
  2. Wallisellen 4 / U. Keller
Urs Keller (Skip); Christoph Tanner; Philippe Wäger; Claire Käser; Oliver Keller
2 4 11 1
  3. Baden Regio 7 / P. Roth
Peter Roth (Skip); Hans Bürgler; Sepp Moser; Peter Spycher
2 3 7 1
  4. Dübendorf 10 / S. Herzog
Simon Herzog (Skip); Rolf Hofer; Patrick Althaus; Karin Sallenbach; Myriam Dudli
2 3 6 1
  5. Kloten 3 / B. Früh
Bruno Früh (Skip); Bruno Meister; Martin Hüsler; Markus Grob; Caro Furrer; Stump Astrid; Rita Eichenberger; Pascal Fontolliet
0 5 6 1
  6. Wädenswil-Z. 2 / E. Messerli
Erich Messerli (Skip); Evelyn Terzer; Robin Kämpf; Joel Utiger
0 4 9 1
  7. Swissair 5 / B. Kehrli
Beat Kehrli (Skip); Monika Kehrli; Martin Hofer; Dieter Fischer; Giusy Camboni
0 3 5 1
  8. Zürichberg / H.-R. Grolimund
Hans Ruedi Grolimund (Skip); Bruno Juen; Pietro Maurizi; Enrique Droz; Roger Häfliger
0 1 1 1
Bisherige Resultate
Küs, Montag, 25.09.2017, C4, 20:15
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen 4 / U. Keller   4   2 3   2           11
Wädenswil-Z. 2 / E. Messerli     1     3   4 1       9
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swissair 5 * / B. Kehrli * 2   1       2 0       5
Dübendorf 10 / S. Herzog     2   3 1 0           6
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Kloten 3 / B. Früh     1 1 1   2   1       6
Baden Regio 7 * / P. Roth * 4       1   2         7
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Küsnacht 7 / M. Häusermann   3 2 1   2 1 1 1       11
Zürichberg / H.-R. Grolimund         1               1
Nächste Spiele
Bad, Montag, 30.10.2017, C4, 20:30
Rink: 1
Wallisellen 4 / U. Keller Swissair 5 / B. Kehrli
Rink: 2
Wädenswil-Z. 2 / E. Messerli Dübendorf 10 / S. Herzog
Rink: 3
Kloten 3 / B. Früh Küsnacht 7 / M. Häusermann
Rink: 4
Baden Regio 7 / P. Roth Zürichberg / H.-R. Grolimund
Wal, Montag, 06.11.2017, C4, 20:15
Rink: 4
Wallisellen 4 / U. Keller Dübendorf 10 / S. Herzog
Rink: 3
Wädenswil-Z. 2 / E. Messerli Swissair 5 / B. Kehrli
Rink: 1
Kloten 3 / B. Früh Zürichberg / H.-R. Grolimund
Rink: 2
Baden Regio 7 / P. Roth Küsnacht 7 / M. Häusermann
Wet, Montag, 13.11.2017, C4, 20:30
Rink: 5
Wallisellen 4 / U. Keller Kloten 3 / B. Früh
Rink: 6
Wädenswil-Z. 2 / E. Messerli Baden Regio 7 / P. Roth
Rink: 4
Swissair 5 / B. Kehrli Küsnacht 7 / M. Häusermann
Rink: 3
Dübendorf 10 / S. Herzog Zürichberg / H.-R. Grolimund
Düb, Montag, 18.12.2017, C4, 20:15
Rink: 3
Wallisellen 4 / U. Keller Baden Regio 7 / P. Roth
Rink: 4
Wädenswil-Z. 2 / E. Messerli Kloten 3 / B. Früh
Rink: 2
Swissair 5 / B. Kehrli Zürichberg / H.-R. Grolimund
Rink: 1
Dübendorf 10 / S. Herzog Küsnacht 7 / M. Häusermann
Urd, Montag, 15.01.2018, C4, 20:30
Rink: 2
Wallisellen 4 / U. Keller Küsnacht 7 / M. Häusermann
Rink: 1
Wädenswil-Z. 2 / E. Messerli Zürichberg / H.-R. Grolimund
Rink: 3
Swissair 5 / B. Kehrli Kloten 3 / B. Früh
Urd, Montag, 22.01.2018, C4, 20:30
Rink: 1
Dübendorf 10 / S. Herzog Baden Regio 7 / P. Roth
Dol, Montag, 29.01.2018, C4, 20:15
Rink: 2
Wallisellen 4 / U. Keller Zürichberg / H.-R. Grolimund
Dol, Montag, 05.02.2018, C4, 20:15
Rink: 3
Wädenswil-Z. 2 / E. Messerli Küsnacht 7 / M. Häusermann
Rink: 1
Swissair 5 / B. Kehrli Baden Regio 7 / P. Roth
Rink: 2
Dübendorf 10 / S. Herzog Kloten 3 / B. Früh