SIEPaG - DIE LIGA 2018/2019
Mannschaften
Baden Regio 1 / R. Meier
Baden Regio 2 / T. Heiz
Baden Regio 3 / D. Grob
Baden Regio 4 / Ch. Kühne
Baden Regio 5 / J. Keller
Baden Regio 6 / P. Roth
Baden Regio 7 / G. Schlösser
CC Kaltbrunn / R. Banzer
CC Stäfa / M. Moser
Dolder Evoq / A. Schaffner
Dolder Turicum 1 / Ch. Krismer
Dolder Turicum 2 / R. Golay
Dübendorf 1 / A. Amsler
Dübendorf 10 / S. Herzog
Dübendorf 2 / B. Attinger
Dübendorf 3 / C. Ulrich
Dübendorf 4 / H. Kneubühler
Dübendorf 5 / M. Gutermann
Dübendorf 6 / T. Amsler
Dübendorf 7 / G. Gertsch
Dübendorf 8 / D. Pleisch
Dübendorf 9 / R. Neuenschwander
Granite Zürich 1 / A. Ruoss
Granite Zürich 2 / V. Schmid
Granite Zürich 3 / G. Venzin
Granite Zürich 4 / L. Brändle
Kloten 1 / R. Woodtli
Kloten 2 / F. Zanon
Kloten 3 / B. Früh
Kloten 4 / E. Köppel
Kloten 5 / A. Furrer
Kloten Dorf / N. Bundi
Kloten-Dorf / R. Isler
Küsnacht / M. Studer / F. Gervasi
Küsnacht 1 / T. Brunner
Küsnacht 10 / M. Baer
Küsnacht 11 / R. von Erlach
Küsnacht 12 / F. Schuler
Küsnacht 13 / Th. Hirt
Küsnacht 14 / P. Krieg
Küsnacht 2 / J. Frei
Küsnacht 3 / M. Dudler
Küsnacht 4 / R. Stocker
Küsnacht 5 / A. Nötzli
Küsnacht 6 / M. Jäger
Küsnacht 8 / L. Ebner
Limmattal 11 / St. Fäh
Limmattal 12 / H. Pätz
Limmattal 2 / Ph. Locher
Limmattal 3 / D. Maurer
Limmattal 4 / B. Lips
Limmattal 5 / A. Strässle
Limmattal 6 / F. Oswald
Limmattal 7 / J. Dammann
Limmattal 8 / S. Lips
Limmattal 9 / Th. Rothenfluh
SIEPaG - Das Team / R. Sieg
Swissair 1 / W. Nef
Swissair 2 / M. Hirt
Swissair 3 / R. Frey
Swissair 4 / J. Greutmann
Swissair 5 / M. Hofer
Swissair 6 / M. Freitag
Team Lückenfüller / Skip 86
Uitikon-Waldegg / P. Studer
Wallisellen 1 / S. Zambra
Wallisellen 3 / A. Guidon
Wallisellen 4 / U. Keller
Wallisellen 5 / P. Wassmer
Wallisellen 6 / A. Kündig
Wallisellen 7 / M. Lüssi
Wallisellen 8 / E. Borovcnik
Wetzikon / T. Herrmann
Wetzikon 1 / F. Kreier
Wetzikon 2 / U. Zimmermann
Wetzikon 3 / K. Furrer
Wetzikon 5 / B. Schläpfer
Wetzikon 6 / S. Pesavento
Wädenswil-Z. 1 / T. Hess
Wädenswil-Z. 2 / E. Messerli
Zürich 1 / U. Spiegel
Zürich 2 / P. Birchmeier
Zürich 3 / M. Zollinger
Zürich-Crystal 1 / St. Hofer
Zürich-Crystal 2 / H. Gerig
Zürich-Crystal 3 / J.-C. Brüschweiler
Zürich-Grasshopper / F. Fischer
Zürich-Stadt / U. Feller

Baden Regio 1 / R. Meier
Nr. 4Romano Meier23'934.10
Nr. 3Dominic Meier19'865.10
Nr. 2Marco Kocher19'366.10
Nr. 1Thomas Stadler14'697.10
Alt.Roger Wild26'890.71
Alt.Lucas Hengsberger
Alt.Lars Nievergelt
Alt.Sven Nievergelt
Dol, Mo. 22.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 1
Baden Regio 1 / R. MeierWetzikon 6 / S. Pesavento
2-5-11:0-2-2
Küs, Mo. 05.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 4 / R. Stocker 11 2
Baden Regio 1 / R. Meier**212012 8
Urd, Mo. 19.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 2 / J. Frei 2 1 3
Baden Regio 1 / R. Meier**5 1 4111 13
Wal, Mo. 26.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio 1 / R. Meier 12 2 231 11
Kloten 2 / F. Zanon** 1 1 2
Wet, Mo. 03.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 4
Baden Regio 1 / R. MeierSIEPaG - Das Team / R. Sieg
0-2-2:2-6-9
Bad, Mo. 17.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio 1 / R. Meier 1 3 1 5
Wetzikon 3 / K. Furrer**2 12 1 1 7
Düb, Mo. 04.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio 1 / R. Meier 2113 21 10
Kloten 1 / R. Woodtli** 41 5

Baden Regio 2 / T. Heiz
Nr. 4Thomas Heiz11'878.10
Nr. 3Markus Spross11'880.10
Nr. 2Walter Zeller20'970.10
Nr. 1Dagmar Spross18'724.10
Alt.Urs Räber13'163.10
Alt.James Robinson26'471.10
Dol, Mo. 08.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 1
Baden Regio 2 / T. HeizDübendorf 7 / G. Gertsch
2-5-10:0-3-4
Wal, Mo. 22.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 4
Baden Regio 2 / T. HeizLimmattal 5 / A. Strässle
2-4-7:0-3-4
Düb, Mo. 19.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 2
Baden Regio 2 / T. HeizGranite Zürich 2 / V. Schmid
1-4-7:1-4-7
Küs, Mo. 10.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio 2 / T. Heiz** 221 3 2 10
Kloten 3 / B. Früh 1 1 1 3
Bad, Mo. 07.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio 2 / T. Heiz** 5 1 1 7
Zürich-Crystal 3 / J.-C. Brüschweiler 2 2 122 9
Urd, Mo. 28.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio 2 / T. Heiz 1 3 2 6
Limmattal 7 / J. Dammann** 112 1 1 6
Wet, Mo. 18.02.2019, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio 2 / T. Heiz**12 11 4 9
Baden Regio 3 / D. Grob 1 3 2 6

Baden Regio 3 / D. Grob
Nr. 4Dani Grob10'412.10
Nr. 3Jürg Burkhardt23'144.10
Nr. 2Martin Aregger23'143.10
Nr. 1Toni Meier24'065.10
Alt.Urs Rathgeb22'062.10
Dol, Mo. 15.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 3
Limmattal 7 / J. DammannBaden Regio 3 / D. Grob
2-4-6:0-3-4
Wal, Mo. 22.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 2
Zürich-Crystal 3 / J.-C. BrüschweilerBaden Regio 3 / D. Grob
2-5-10:0-3-5
Düb, Mo. 19.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Kloten 3 / B. Früh 2111 1 6
Baden Regio 3 / D. Grob**22 4 8
Küs, Mo. 10.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Granite Zürich 2 / V. Schmid 313 5 12
Baden Regio 3 / D. Grob**1 112 5
Bad, Mo. 07.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 5 / A. Strässle**21 22 1 8
Baden Regio 3 / D. Grob 1 32 6
Urd, Mo. 28.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 7 / G. Gertsch 24112 10
Baden Regio 3 / D. Grob**2 31 6
Wet, Mo. 18.02.2019, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio 2 / T. Heiz**12 11 4 9
Baden Regio 3 / D. Grob 1 3 2 6

Baden Regio 4 / Ch. Kühne
Nr. 4Christian Kühne21'013.10
Nr. 3Philipp Bader
Nr. 2Severin Wälchli26'092.10
Nr. 1Patrick Hirsch
Alt.Nik Meier
Alt.Tobias Trampenau
Alt.Andi Metzger26'484.10
Düb, Mo. 24.09.2018, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon 2 / U. Zimmermann**2 1 12 6
Baden Regio 4 / Ch. Kühne 2 32 4 11
Küs, Mo. 15.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 1
Baden Regio 4 / Ch. KühneLimmattal 3 / D. Maurer
2-4-6:0-0-0
Dol, Mo. 29.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 3
Baden Regio 4 / Ch. KühneGranite Zürich 3 / G. Venzin
2-5-9:0-3-4
Wal, Mo. 19.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio 4 / Ch. Kühne 1 11 3 1 7
Zürich-Grasshopper / F. Fischer** 2 1 3 6
Bad, Mo. 10.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio 4 / Ch. Kühne* 1121 3 4 12
Wallisellen 6 / A. Kündig 1 1 2
Wet, Mo. 14.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio 4 / Ch. Kühne 21 1 1 5
Dolder Turicum 2 / R. Golay**1 01 1 3
Urd, Mo. 21.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio 4 / Ch. Kühne 1 2 2 5
Zürich 1 / U. Spiegel** 51 21 5 14

Baden Regio 5 / J. Keller
Nr. 4Jörg Keller26'087.10
Nr. 3Sylvia Schäpper26'091.10
Nr. 2Stefan Nievergelt26'089.10
Nr. 1Walter Amstutz26'463.10
Alt.Peter Kieffer26'890.72
Urd, Mo. 24.09.2018, 20:30
Rink 2
Baden Regio 5 / J. KellerSwissair 6 / M. Freitag
2-3-7:0-4-4
Wal, Mo. 15.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio 5 / J. Keller 11 11 4
Zürich 3 / M. Zollinger** 1 212 6
Wet, Mo. 29.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio 5 / J. Keller 10 12 4
CC Kaltbrunn / R. Banzer**1 1 11 4
Küs, Mo. 12.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio 5 / J. Keller 3 43 10
Küsnacht / M. Studer / F. Gervasi**2 1 111 6
Bad, Mo. 03.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 2
Baden Regio 5 / J. KellerTeam Lückenfüller / Skip 86
ohne Wertung
Dol, Mo. 14.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 3
Baden Regio 5 / J. KellerDübendorf 8 / D. Pleisch
2-4-7:0-4-6
Düb, Mo. 11.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio 5 / J. Keller 22 11 6
Granite Zürich 4 / L. Brändle** 5111 8

Baden Regio 6 / P. Roth
Nr. 4Peter Roth22'063.10
Nr. 3Sven Nievergelt
Nr. 2Lars Nievergelt
Nr. 1Hans Bürgler22'054.10
Alt.Michelle Weibel26'897.17
Alt.Jörg Amann24'063.10
Wet, Mo. 24.09.2018, 20:30
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio 6 / P. Roth**2 1 2213 11
Küsnacht 13 / Th. Hirt 1 2 3
Bad, Mo. 29.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio 6 / P. Roth 2 1 1 4
Uitikon-Waldegg / P. Studer** 132 21 9
Küs, Mo. 19.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio 6 / P. Roth**522 31 13
Swissair 4 / J. Greutmann 1 11 3
Urd, Mo. 03.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 6 / T. Amsler**3 12014 11
Baden Regio 6 / P. Roth 1 2 3
Düb, Mo. 07.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon / T. Herrmann 01 3 4
Baden Regio 6 / P. Roth 21 112 7
Wal, Mo. 21.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 5 / A. Nötzli 2 31 1 7
Baden Regio 6 / P. Roth**3 3 42 12
Dol, Mo. 11.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 1
Kloten Dorf / N. BundiBaden Regio 6 / P. Roth
0-3-3:2-5-6

Baden Regio 7 / G. Schlösser
Nr. 4Gerhard Schlösser15'137.10
Nr. 3Dieter Hausherr17'180.10
Nr. 2Christian Wüst25'522.10
Nr. 1René Frei23'805.10
Alt.Stefan Wüst25'523.10
Alt.Peter Hauck19'798.10
Urd, Mo. 08.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 3
Baden Regio 7 / G. SchlösserDolder Evoq / A. Schaffner
2-5-6:0-3-4
Bad, Mo. 22.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 14 / P. Krieg** 211 1 5
Baden Regio 7 / G. Schlösser 112 4 8
Wet, Mo. 05.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
Wädenswil-Z. 2 / E. Messerli**311 2 7
Baden Regio 7 / G. Schlösser 121 1 5
Küs, Mo. 03.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair 5 / M. Hofer** 2 1 1 4
Baden Regio 7 / G. Schlösser 3 3 1 21 10
Düb, Mo. 17.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 3 / A. Guidon** 1 1
Baden Regio 7 / G. Schlösser 2422513 19
Dol, Mo. 07.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 1
Wallisellen 5 / P. WassmerBaden Regio 7 / G. Schlösser
1-4-4:1-4-4
Wal, Mo. 04.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 3 / M. Dudler 42 2 1 9
Baden Regio 7 / G. Schlösser**2 1 21 6

CC Kaltbrunn / R. Banzer
Nr. 4René Banzer
Nr. 3Beli Brägger
Nr. 2Urs Hinder
Nr. 1Erika Rhyner
Alt.Peter Freuler
Alt.Rolf Imlig
Urd, Mo. 24.09.2018, 20:30
Rink 3
Zürich 3 / M. ZollingerCC Kaltbrunn / R. Banzer
0-2-2:2-6-12
Wal, Mo. 15.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair 6 / M. Freitag**1 4 2 7
CC Kaltbrunn / R. Banzer 122 1 2 8
Wet, Mo. 29.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio 5 / J. Keller 10 12 4
CC Kaltbrunn / R. Banzer**1 1 11 4
Küs, Mo. 12.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kaltbrunn / R. Banzer**122 14 6 16
Granite Zürich 4 / L. Brändle 1 2 3
Bad, Mo. 03.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kaltbrunn / R. Banzer 11 12 5
Dübendorf 8 / D. Pleisch**1 1 31 6
Dol, Mo. 21.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 3
CC Kaltbrunn / R. BanzerTeam Lückenfüller / Skip 86
ohne Wertung
Düb, Mo. 11.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kaltbrunn / R. Banzer 40 1 14 10
Küsnacht / M. Studer / F. Gervasi** 1 11 3

CC Stäfa / M. Moser
Nr. 4Markus Moser22'404.10
Nr. 3Peter Keck
Nr. 2Gabor Petro24636.1
Nr. 1Sven Hohl
Alt.Manisa Oberhänsli15'850.10
Alt.Uschi Crivelli
Düb, Mo. 01.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Granite Zürich 1 / A. Ruoss 11 2 4
CC Stäfa / M. Moser**2 2202 8
Bad, Mo. 15.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon 5 / B. Schläpfer**1 2 121 7
CC Stäfa / M. Moser 2 2 2 6
Dol, Mo. 12.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 1
Dübendorf 10 / S. HerzogCC Stäfa / M. Moser
2-5-9:0-2-3
Urd, Mo. 03.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 11 / R. von Erlach 1 1 4 6
CC Stäfa / M. Moser** 2 31 12 9
Küs, Mo. 17.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 6 / M. Jäger**1 2 3 4 10
CC Stäfa / M. Moser 1 2 11 5
Wet, Mo. 21.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Kloten 5 / A. Furrer 1 2 4 7
CC Stäfa / M. Moser**0 1 112 5
Wal, Mo. 11.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 4 / U. Keller 2 1 1 4
CC Stäfa / M. Moser** 3 3 131 11

Dolder Evoq / A. Schaffner
Nr. 4Adrian Schaffner26'577.10
Nr. 3Peter Ortner
Nr. 2Britta Bartsch
Nr. 1Martina Nüesch
Alt.Andrea Wingeier
Alt.Rico Steffen
Urd, Mo. 08.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 3
Baden Regio 7 / G. SchlösserDolder Evoq / A. Schaffner
2-5-6:0-3-4
Bad, Mo. 22.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Wädenswil-Z. 2 / E. Messerli 412 7
Dolder Evoq / A. Schaffner**11124 9
Wet, Mo. 05.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 14 / P. Krieg 2 1 2 5
Dolder Evoq / A. Schaffner**2 1 24 1 10
Küs, Mo. 03.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 3 / A. Guidon**3 2 1221 11
Dolder Evoq / A. Schaffner 3 1 4
Düb, Mo. 17.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair 5 / M. Hofer**21 3 6
Dolder Evoq / A. Schaffner 22 213 10
Dol, Mo. 07.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 2
Küsnacht 3 / M. DudlerDolder Evoq / A. Schaffner
2-5-10:0-3-3
Wal, Mo. 04.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 5 / P. Wassmer**1 2 1 4
Dolder Evoq / A. Schaffner 21 111 6

Dolder Turicum 1 / Ch. Krismer
Nr. 4Christian Krismer16'075.10
Nr. 3Silvan Schnoz25'549.10
Nr. 2Markus Fischer4'496.10
Nr. 1Pascuale Froio26'907.12
Bad, Mo. 24.09.2018, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Kloten 4 / E. Köppel 3 1 1 1 6
Dolder Turicum 1 / Ch. Krismer**2 1 1 2 6
Wet, Mo. 15.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
Dolder Turicum 1 / Ch. Krismer 2 2 4
Kloten-Dorf / R. Isler**112 1 13 9
Urd, Mo. 12.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Dolder Turicum 1 / Ch. Krismer**11 21 1 6
Limmattal 11 / St. Fäh 22 2 6
Dol, Mo. 26.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 2
Dübendorf 9 / R. NeuenschwanderDolder Turicum 1 / Ch. Krismer
0-4-5:2-4-8
Wal, Mo. 17.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Wädenswil-Z. 1 / T. Hess 221 3 1 9
Dolder Turicum 1 / Ch. Krismer**1 2 2 5
Küs, Mo. 28.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 4 / H. Kneubühler 201 1 30 7
Dolder Turicum 1 / Ch. Krismer**1 2 1 4
Düb, Mo. 18.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 6 / F. Oswald**3 1 4 3 11
Dolder Turicum 1 / Ch. Krismer 3 1 1 3 8

Dolder Turicum 2 / R. Golay
Nr. 4Romain Golay4'498.10
Nr. 3Heinz Meierhofer4'509.10
Nr. 2Heinz Leutenegger14'185.10
Nr. 1Hanscasper Kühnis4'529.10
Alt.Jörg Suter26'905.34
Alt.Benjamin Styger26'905.35
Alt.Hans Kaiser4'528.10
Alt.Hanspeter Nauer4'512.10
Düb, Mo. 24.09.2018, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Zürich 1 / U. Spiegel**2 2111 7
Dolder Turicum 2 / R. Golay 4 11 6
Küs, Mo. 15.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Zürich-Grasshopper / F. Fischer**1 2 441 12
Dolder Turicum 2 / R. Golay 23 1 6
Dol, Mo. 29.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 1
Wallisellen 6 / A. KündigDolder Turicum 2 / R. Golay
2-4-7:0-4-6
Wal, Mo. 19.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 3 / D. Maurer 111 1 1 5
Dolder Turicum 2 / R. Golay**2 1 1 4
Bad, Mo. 10.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Granite Zürich 3 / G. Venzin 1 11 2 5
Dolder Turicum 2 / R. Golay 2 1 21 6
Wet, Mo. 14.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio 4 / Ch. Kühne 21 1 1 5
Dolder Turicum 2 / R. Golay**1 01 1 3
Urd, Mo. 21.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon 2 / U. Zimmermann 1111 3 7
Dolder Turicum 2 / R. Golay** 414 9

Dübendorf 1 / A. Amsler
Nr. 4Andreas Amsler11'537.10
Nr. 3Marco Klaiber16'547.10
Nr. 2Patrick Wenger8'487.10
Nr. 1Christoph Amsler26'891.10
Alt.Remo Schmid18'365.10
Alt.Trix Amsler14'274.10
Küs, Mo. 01.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 2 / B. Attinger 12 2 11 7
Dübendorf 1 / A. Amsler**0 1 1 2
Düb, Mo. 22.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon 1 / F. Kreier** 2 2 11 6
Dübendorf 1 / A. Amsler 3 3 3 1 10
Dol, Mo. 19.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 1
Wallisellen 1 / S. ZambraDübendorf 1 / A. Amsler
0-2-2:2-5-11
Urd, Mo. 17.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 2 / Ph. Locher 1 1 1 3
Dübendorf 1 / A. Amsler** 21 1 52 11
Wal, Mo. 14.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 4 / B. Lips 332 11 1 11
Dübendorf 1 / A. Amsler** 1 1 2
Wet, Mo. 11.02.2019, 20:30
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 1 / T. Brunner**11 1 3
Dübendorf 1 / A. Amsler 1 1231 8
Bad, Mo. 18.02.2019, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 5 / M. Gutermann**11 2 3 7
Dübendorf 1 / A. Amsler 3 11 2 7

Dübendorf 10 / S. Herzog
Nr. 4Simon Herzog26'909.51
Nr. 3Rolf Hofer26'905.53
Nr. 2Patrick Althaus26'910.24
Nr. 1Karin Sallenbach26'909.52
5thMyriam Dudli26'909.54
6thDavid Herzog
Düb, Mo. 01.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 10 / S. Herzog** 2 21 11 7
Wetzikon 5 / B. Schläpfer 1 2 2 5
Bad, Mo. 15.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 10 / S. Herzog**1 2 1 4
Granite Zürich 1 / A. Ruoss 43 2 11 11
Dol, Mo. 12.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 1
Dübendorf 10 / S. HerzogCC Stäfa / M. Moser
2-5-9:0-2-3
Urd, Mo. 26.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 4 / U. Keller 1 2 1 4
Dübendorf 10 / S. Herzog**1 11 2 3 8
Küs, Mo. 17.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Kloten 5 / A. Furrer 3 2 5
Dübendorf 10 / S. Herzog**312 2 12 11
Wet, Mo. 21.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 6 / M. Jäger 1 1 32 7
Dübendorf 10 / S. Herzog**11 3 1 6
Wal, Mo. 11.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 11 / R. von Erlach 2 1 3
Dübendorf 10 / S. Herzog**211 411 10

Dübendorf 2 / B. Attinger
Nr. 4Bernhard Attinger5'299.10
Nr. 3Jürg Wagenseil5403.1
Nr. 2Peter Jauch12'269.10
Nr. 1Peter Husy
Alt.Beat Landolt5'357.10
Alt.Bruno Mahler5'363.10
Alt.Roswitha Kleiner
Küs, Mo. 01.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 2 / B. Attinger 12 2 11 7
Dübendorf 1 / A. Amsler**0 1 1 2
Düb, Mo. 22.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 1 / S. Zambra**1 13123 11
Dübendorf 2 / B. Attinger 0 1 1
Dol, Mo. 19.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 2
Wetzikon 1 / F. KreierDübendorf 2 / B. Attinger
0-4-6:2-4-10
Urd, Mo. 17.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 4 / B. Lips 21 1 3 7
Dübendorf 2 / B. Attinger**4 2 31 10
Wal, Mo. 14.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 2 / Ph. Locher 2 2 11 2 8
Dübendorf 2 / B. Attinger 3 2 1 6
Wet, Mo. 11.02.2019, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 5 / M. Gutermann 111 1 1 5
Dübendorf 2 / B. Attinger**0 2 1 3
Bad, Mo. 18.02.2019, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 1 / T. Brunner**4 3 7
Dübendorf 2 / B. Attinger 2 21111 8

Dübendorf 3 / C. Ulrich
Nr. 4Christoph Ulrich5'136.10
Nr. 3Christian Eckenberg5'134.10
Nr. 2Sabine Eckenberg10'734.10
Nr. 1Roger Nünlist24'644.10
Alt.Reto Schmid
Küs, Mo. 24.09.2018, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 8 / S. Lips 11 5 2 9
Dübendorf 3 / C. Ulrich**4 1 1 5 11
Urd, Mo. 22.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair 3 / R. Frey 1 1 3 3 8
Dübendorf 3 / C. Ulrich** 1 3 4 2 10
Düb, Mo. 12.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Zürich-Stadt / U. Feller 21 21 6
Dübendorf 3 / C. Ulrich 411 1 7
Dol, Mo. 17.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 3
Küsnacht 10 / M. BaerDübendorf 3 / C. Ulrich
0-2-5:2-6-9
Bad, Mo. 14.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 8 / E. Borovcnik**311 51 11
Dübendorf 3 / C. Ulrich 11 2 4
Wet, Mo. 28.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair 1 / W. Nef 4 31 1 9
Dübendorf 3 / C. Ulrich**2 1 3 3 9
Wal, Mo. 18.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Zürich-Crystal 1 / St. Hofer** 1 12 2 6
Dübendorf 3 / C. Ulrich 03 1 3 7

Dübendorf 4 / H. Kneubühler
Nr. 4Matti Neuenschwander
Nr. 3Heinz Kneubühler5'352.10
Nr. 2Michel Demont
Nr. 1Silvia Niederer11'710.10
Alt.Lea Mosimann14'888.10
Bad, Mo. 24.09.2018, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 6 / F. Oswald 3 2 5
Dübendorf 4 / H. Kneubühler** 1111 21 7
Wet, Mo. 15.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 9 / R. Neuenschwander** 2 1 1 4
Dübendorf 4 / H. Kneubühler 3 11 2 2 9
Urd, Mo. 05.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Wädenswil-Z. 1 / T. Hess 31 12 7
Dübendorf 4 / H. Kneubühler**1 1 41 7
Dol, Mo. 03.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 2
Dübendorf 4 / H. KneubühlerKloten-Dorf / R. Isler
2-4-6:0-3-5
Wal, Mo. 17.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 4 / H. Kneubühler** 302 1 6
Limmattal 11 / St. Fäh 2 2 21 7
Küs, Mo. 28.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 4 / H. Kneubühler 201 1 30 7
Dolder Turicum 1 / Ch. Krismer**1 2 1 4
Düb, Mo. 18.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 4 / H. Kneubühler**35 132 14
Kloten 4 / E. Köppel 2 22 6

Dübendorf 5 / M. Gutermann
Nr. 4Michael Gutermann13'120.10
Nr. 3Sandra Zimmermann19'861.10
Nr. 2Barbara Kuhn11'351.10
Nr. 1Cherif Khater26'131.10
Alt.Patrick Ackermann1'901.10
Alt.Andreas Hiltebrand
Küs, Mo. 01.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 5 / M. Gutermann 1 1 1 3 6
Küsnacht 1 / T. Brunner 2 3 2 2 9
Düb, Mo. 22.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 5 / M. Gutermann** 2 111 4 9
Limmattal 4 / B. Lips 1 1 1 3
Dol, Mo. 12.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 1
Dübendorf 5 / M. GutermannLimmattal 2 / Ph. Locher
0-4-5:2-4-7
Urd, Mo. 10.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 5 / M. Gutermann** 1 1 3 4 9
Wallisellen 1 / S. Zambra 2 1 1 1 5
Wal, Mo. 14.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 5 / M. Gutermann**1 1 1 1 4
Wetzikon 1 / F. Kreier 22 2 1 7
Wet, Mo. 11.02.2019, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 5 / M. Gutermann 111 1 1 5
Dübendorf 2 / B. Attinger**0 2 1 3
Bad, Mo. 18.02.2019, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 5 / M. Gutermann**11 2 3 7
Dübendorf 1 / A. Amsler 3 11 2 7

Dübendorf 6 / T. Amsler
Nr. 4Thomas Barth1'902.10
Nr. 3Thomas Amsler14'273.10
Nr. 2Stefan Bühler21'204.10
Nr. 1Rene Kramer17'592.10
Alt.Ursi Kramer16'959.10
Alt.Oliver Rognon26'133.10
Alt.Roland Güntensperger
Wet, Mo. 24.09.2018, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 6 / T. Amsler 1 1 2
Wetzikon / T. Herrmann**2252 23 16
Bad, Mo. 29.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 6 / T. Amsler 1 11 4 7
Küsnacht 5 / A. Nötzli** 222 1 7
Küs, Mo. 19.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 6 / T. Amsler 3 1 1 5
Kloten Dorf / N. Bundi**31 3 2 3 12
Urd, Mo. 03.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 6 / T. Amsler**3 12014 11
Baden Regio 6 / P. Roth 1 2 3
Düb, Mo. 07.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 6 / T. Amsler 62 12 11
Küsnacht 13 / Th. Hirt**1 11 1 4
Wal, Mo. 21.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 6 / T. Amsler 111 3 6
Uitikon-Waldegg / P. Studer**5 311 10
Dol, Mo. 04.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 2
Dübendorf 6 / T. AmslerSwissair 4 / J. Greutmann
2-6-8:0-2-5

Dübendorf 7 / G. Gertsch
Nr. 4Gisela Gertsch15'296.10
Nr. 3Roswitha Kleiner18'077.10
Nr. 2Ursula Badertscher26'129.10
Nr. 1Silvia Huber26'130.10
Alt.Silvia Wenger24'646.10
Alt.Cyril Gertsch22'907.10
Dol, Mo. 08.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 1
Baden Regio 2 / T. HeizDübendorf 7 / G. Gertsch
2-5-10:0-3-4
Wal, Mo. 22.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 3
Dübendorf 7 / G. GertschGranite Zürich 2 / V. Schmid
2-4-7:0-4-5
Düb, Mo. 19.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 7 / G. Gertsch** 1 21 4
Limmattal 5 / A. Strässle 2 721 3 15
Küs, Mo. 10.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 7 / G. Gertsch** 1 1 12 5
Zürich-Crystal 3 / J.-C. Brüschweiler 11 1 2 5
Bad, Mo. 07.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 7 / G. Gertsch** 1112122 10
Kloten 3 / B. Früh 1 1
Urd, Mo. 28.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 7 / G. Gertsch 24112 10
Baden Regio 3 / D. Grob**2 31 6
Wet, Mo. 18.02.2019, 20:30
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 7 / G. Gertsch 1 3 4
Limmattal 7 / J. Dammann**1 1223 2 11

Dübendorf 8 / D. Pleisch
Nr. 4Dorli Pleisch5'580.10
Nr. 3Brigitte Schöneich3'450.10
Nr. 2Hannelore Prinz-Spahr5'382.10
Nr. 1Anita Geiler13'580.10
Alt.Jürg Geiler5'537.10
Alt.Susan Limena
Alt.Zuppiger Christine18'996.10
Urd, Mo. 01.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 1
Dübendorf 8 / D. PleischGranite Zürich 4 / L. Brändle
2-3-7:0-5-6
Wal, Mo. 15.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht / M. Studer / F. Gervasi 1 1 2
Dübendorf 8 / D. Pleisch 3 311 02 10
Wet, Mo. 29.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 6
Team Lückenfüller / Skip 86Dübendorf 8 / D. Pleisch
ohne Wertung
Küs, Mo. 12.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Zürich 3 / M. Zollinger** 11 1 3 6
Dübendorf 8 / D. Pleisch 2 1 21 6
Bad, Mo. 03.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kaltbrunn / R. Banzer 11 12 5
Dübendorf 8 / D. Pleisch**1 1 31 6
Dol, Mo. 14.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 3
Baden Regio 5 / J. KellerDübendorf 8 / D. Pleisch
2-4-7:0-4-6
Düb, Mo. 11.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 2
Swissair 6 / M. FreitagDübendorf 8 / D. Pleisch
0-2-2:2-6-10

Dübendorf 9 / R. Neuenschwander
Nr. 4Rolf Neuenschwander21'833.10
Nr. 3René Biondi21'203.10
Nr. 2Lukas Eugster23'563.10
Nr. 1Ruth Heiniger23'566.10
Alt.Christian Meier22'904.10
Alt.Josy Eugster5'328.10
Alt.Daniela Eugster26'887.77
Bad, Mo. 24.09.2018, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Wädenswil-Z. 1 / T. Hess**1 3 2212 11
Dübendorf 9 / R. Neuenschwander 4 2 6
Wet, Mo. 15.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 9 / R. Neuenschwander** 2 1 1 4
Dübendorf 4 / H. Kneubühler 3 11 2 2 9
Urd, Mo. 05.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 9 / R. Neuenschwander 6
Limmattal 6 / F. Oswald** 11
Dol, Mo. 26.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 2
Dübendorf 9 / R. NeuenschwanderDolder Turicum 1 / Ch. Krismer
0-4-5:2-4-8
Wal, Mo. 17.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 9 / R. Neuenschwander**1 30 2 1 7
Kloten 4 / E. Köppel 3 4 1 8
Küs, Mo. 28.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 9 / R. Neuenschwander 212 22 9
Kloten-Dorf / R. Isler** 1 11 3
Düb, Mo. 18.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 9 / R. Neuenschwander 1 1121 6
Limmattal 11 / St. Fäh**1 2 2 5

Granite Zürich 1 / A. Ruoss
Nr. 4Armin Ruoss14'132.10
Nr. 3René Suter14'134.10
Nr. 2André Meyer8'434.10
Nr. 1Yves Hohermuth25'276.10
Düb, Mo. 01.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Granite Zürich 1 / A. Ruoss 11 2 4
CC Stäfa / M. Moser**2 2202 8
Bad, Mo. 15.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 10 / S. Herzog**1 2 1 4
Granite Zürich 1 / A. Ruoss 43 2 11 11
Dol, Mo. 12.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 2
Wetzikon 5 / B. SchläpferGranite Zürich 1 / A. Ruoss
0-2-2:2-6-11
Urd, Mo. 26.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 6 / M. Jäger** 1112 5
Granite Zürich 1 / A. Ruoss 4 512 12
Küs, Mo. 17.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 11 / R. von Erlach 2 12 3 8
Granite Zürich 1 / A. Ruoss 2 221 7
Wet, Mo. 21.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 4 / U. Keller 111 2 5
Granite Zürich 1 / A. Ruoss**111 3 6
Wal, Mo. 11.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Kloten 5 / A. Furrer 2 11 3 7
Granite Zürich 1 / A. Ruoss 3 12 2 8

Granite Zürich 2 / V. Schmid
Nr. 4Ve Schmid15'218.10
Nr. 3Esther Durrer18'447.10
Nr. 2Bea Keller18'448.10
Nr. 1Uschi Venzin18'449.10
Alt.Pius Mosberger24'189.10
Alt.André Meyer
Dol, Mo. 08.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 2
Limmattal 5 / A. SträssleGranite Zürich 2 / V. Schmid
2-5-9:0-3-8
Wal, Mo. 22.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 3
Dübendorf 7 / G. GertschGranite Zürich 2 / V. Schmid
2-4-7:0-4-5
Düb, Mo. 19.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 2
Baden Regio 2 / T. HeizGranite Zürich 2 / V. Schmid
1-4-7:1-4-7
Küs, Mo. 10.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Granite Zürich 2 / V. Schmid 313 5 12
Baden Regio 3 / D. Grob**1 112 5
Bad, Mo. 07.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Granite Zürich 2 / V. Schmid 12 3 6
Limmattal 7 / J. Dammann**1 1 311 7
Urd, Mo. 04.02.2019, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Granite Zürich 2 / V. Schmid 14 11 1 8
Zürich-Crystal 3 / J.-C. Brüschweiler** 21 2 5
Wet, Mo. 18.02.2019, 20:30
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
Granite Zürich 2 / V. Schmid**3 4 1 8
Kloten 3 / B. Früh 1 21 12 7

Granite Zürich 3 / G. Venzin
Nr. 4Paul Keller2'825.10
Nr. 3Gion Venzin6'725.10
Nr. 2Kurt Kummer23'546.10
Nr. 1Alex Utzinger14'143.10
Alt.Rolf Schellenberg19'943.10
Düb, Mo. 24.09.2018, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Granite Zürich 3 / G. Venzin 22 1 111 8
Limmattal 3 / D. Maurer** 1 1 2
Küs, Mo. 15.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon 2 / U. Zimmermann 4021 2 9
Granite Zürich 3 / G. Venzin**1 13 5
Dol, Mo. 29.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 3
Baden Regio 4 / Ch. KühneGranite Zürich 3 / G. Venzin
2-5-9:0-3-4
Wal, Mo. 19.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Granite Zürich 3 / G. Venzin 1 1 21 5
Zürich 1 / U. Spiegel**3 1 24 10
Bad, Mo. 10.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Granite Zürich 3 / G. Venzin 1 11 2 5
Dolder Turicum 2 / R. Golay 2 1 21 6
Wet, Mo. 14.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Granite Zürich 3 / G. Venzin 1 22 5
Wallisellen 6 / A. Kündig**120 21 6
Urd, Mo. 21.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Granite Zürich 3 / G. Venzin** 3 2 5
Zürich-Grasshopper / F. Fischer 1243 12 13

Granite Zürich 4 / L. Brändle
Nr. 4Leo Brändle23'551.10
Nr. 3Heinz Banz26'452.10
Nr. 2Järg Cagienard25'633.10
Nr. 1René Ritler26'900.96
5thMichael Maspoli
Urd, Mo. 01.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 1
Dübendorf 8 / D. PleischGranite Zürich 4 / L. Brändle
2-3-7:0-5-6
Wal, Mo. 15.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 3
Team Lückenfüller / Skip 86Granite Zürich 4 / L. Brändle
ohne Wertung
Wet, Mo. 29.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht / M. Studer / F. Gervasi 1 111 4
Granite Zürich 4 / L. Brändle 4 111 7
Küs, Mo. 12.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kaltbrunn / R. Banzer**122 14 6 16
Granite Zürich 4 / L. Brändle 1 2 3
Bad, Mo. 03.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Zürich 3 / M. Zollinger** 5 1 6
Granite Zürich 4 / L. Brändle 1 11121 7
Dol, Mo. 14.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 2
Swissair 6 / M. FreitagGranite Zürich 4 / L. Brändle
0-1-1:2-7-16
Düb, Mo. 11.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio 5 / J. Keller 22 11 6
Granite Zürich 4 / L. Brändle** 5111 8

Kloten 1 / R. Woodtli
Nr. 4Ralph Woodtli2'314.10
Nr. 3Peter Huber20'123.10
Nr. 2Walter Isler1'921.10
Nr. 1Adrian Helbling14'897.10
Alt.Rolf Singenberger12'469.10
Dol, Mo. 22.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 2
Wetzikon 3 / K. FurrerKloten 1 / R. Woodtli
2-4-7:0-4-6
Küs, Mo. 05.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Kloten 1 / R. Woodtli**2 1 2 5
SIEPaG - Das Team / R. Sieg 2 2025 11
Urd, Mo. 19.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Kloten 1 / R. Woodtli** 2 2
Kloten 2 / F. Zanon 111 1121 8
Wal, Mo. 26.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 2 / J. Frei** 2 22 1 7
Kloten 1 / R. Woodtli 1 2 2 3 8
Wet, Mo. 03.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 5
Küsnacht 4 / R. StockerKloten 1 / R. Woodtli
0-3-6:2-4-7
Bad, Mo. 17.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon 6 / S. Pesavento**40 223 1 12
Kloten 1 / R. Woodtli 1 1 2
Düb, Mo. 04.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio 1 / R. Meier 2113 21 10
Kloten 1 / R. Woodtli** 41 5

Kloten 2 / F. Zanon
Nr. 4Felix Zanon19'489.10
Nr. 3Stefan Weeber20'760.10
Nr. 2Christian Jochem23'266.10
Nr. 1Roger Letter22'835.10
Dol, Mo. 22.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 3
Kloten 2 / F. ZanonSIEPaG - Das Team / R. Sieg
0-3-5:2-4-7
Küs, Mo. 05.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon 3 / K. Furrer**1 1 2 4
Kloten 2 / F. Zanon 40 2 12 9
Urd, Mo. 19.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Kloten 1 / R. Woodtli** 2 2
Kloten 2 / F. Zanon 111 1121 8
Wal, Mo. 26.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio 1 / R. Meier 12 2 231 11
Kloten 2 / F. Zanon** 1 1 2
Wet, Mo. 03.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 3
Wetzikon 6 / S. PesaventoKloten 2 / F. Zanon
2-4-5:0-3-4
Bad, Mo. 17.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 4 / R. Stocker**3 2 1 6
Kloten 2 / F. Zanon 4 3 213 13
Düb, Mo. 04.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 2 / J. Frei 11 1 11 5
Kloten 2 / F. Zanon** 3 1 2 6

Kloten 3 / B. Früh
Nr. 4Bruno Früh20'757.10
Nr. 3Bruno Meister20'758.10
Nr. 2Martin Hüsler22'843.10
Nr. 1Markus Grob24'893.10
Alt.Caro Furrer24'073.10
Alt.Pascal Fontolliet
Dol, Mo. 08.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 3
Kloten 3 / B. FrühZürich-Crystal 3 / J.-C. Brüschweiler
0-4-8:2-4-9
Wal, Mo. 22.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 1
Kloten 3 / B. FrühLimmattal 7 / J. Dammann
0-5-8:2-3-10
Düb, Mo. 19.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Kloten 3 / B. Früh 2111 1 6
Baden Regio 3 / D. Grob**22 4 8
Küs, Mo. 10.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio 2 / T. Heiz** 221 3 2 10
Kloten 3 / B. Früh 1 1 1 3
Bad, Mo. 07.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 7 / G. Gertsch** 1112122 10
Kloten 3 / B. Früh 1 1
Urd, Mo. 04.02.2019, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 5 / A. Strässle 224 4 12
Kloten 3 / B. Früh** 3 131 8
Wet, Mo. 18.02.2019, 20:30
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
Granite Zürich 2 / V. Schmid**3 4 1 8
Kloten 3 / B. Früh 1 21 12 7

Kloten 4 / E. Köppel
Nr. 4Erich Köppel23'267.10
Nr. 3Andreas Steiger26'884.36
Nr. 2Jonas Weiss
Nr. 1Jarmo Kalilainen
Alt.Anette Schuppisser
Bad, Mo. 24.09.2018, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Kloten 4 / E. Köppel 3 1 1 1 6
Dolder Turicum 1 / Ch. Krismer**2 1 1 2 6
Wet, Mo. 15.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Kloten 4 / E. Köppel 211 2 6
Limmattal 11 / St. Fäh**121 6 10
Urd, Mo. 12.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Kloten 4 / E. Köppel** 1 2 11 5
Kloten-Dorf / R. Isler 1 1 2 1 5
Dol, Mo. 26.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 3
Wädenswil-Z. 1 / T. HessKloten 4 / E. Köppel
2-7-9:0-1-1
Wal, Mo. 17.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 9 / R. Neuenschwander**1 30 2 1 7
Kloten 4 / E. Köppel 3 4 1 8
Küs, Mo. 28.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 6 / F. Oswald**1 1115 9
Kloten 4 / E. Köppel 2 22 6
Düb, Mo. 18.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 4 / H. Kneubühler**35 132 14
Kloten 4 / E. Köppel 2 22 6

Kloten 5 / A. Furrer
Nr. 4Andreas Furrer19'977.10
Nr. 3Erik Ekmann
Nr. 2Hansruedi Wagner
Nr. 1Benny Doninelli
5thErich Brunner
6thMartin Rüber
Düb, Mo. 01.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 4 / U. Keller 3131 1 9
Kloten 5 / A. Furrer**4 3 1 8
Bad, Mo. 15.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Kloten 5 / A. Furrer 411 3 9
Küsnacht 11 / R. von Erlach**1 1 22 6
Dol, Mo. 05.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 2
Kloten 5 / A. FurrerKüsnacht 6 / M. Jäger
0-2-3:2-6-10
Urd, Mo. 26.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Kloten 5 / A. Furrer**1 2 21 6
Wetzikon 5 / B. Schläpfer 21 1 1 5
Küs, Mo. 17.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Kloten 5 / A. Furrer 3 2 5
Dübendorf 10 / S. Herzog**312 2 12 11
Wet, Mo. 21.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Kloten 5 / A. Furrer 1 2 4 7
CC Stäfa / M. Moser**0 1 112 5
Wal, Mo. 11.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Kloten 5 / A. Furrer 2 11 3 7
Granite Zürich 1 / A. Ruoss 3 12 2 8

Kloten Dorf / N. Bundi
Nr. 4Nadia Bundi25'240.10
Nr. 3Mike Gamboni24'005.10
Nr. 2Tanja Schwegler26'901.94
Nr. 1Sibylle Siegrist25'193.10
Alt.Fabian Lauber20'768.10
Alt.Oliver T. Huber15'815.10
Alt.Roman Limena
Wet, Mo. 24.09.2018, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 5 / A. Nötzli 2 1 1 11 6
Kloten Dorf / N. Bundi 1 1 3 5
Bad, Mo. 29.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon / T. Herrmann 10 21 2 6
Kloten Dorf / N. Bundi**3 3 2 8
Küs, Mo. 19.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 6 / T. Amsler 3 1 1 5
Kloten Dorf / N. Bundi**31 3 2 3 12
Urd, Mo. 10.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Kloten Dorf / N. Bundi 2 511311 14
Swissair 4 / J. Greutmann** 2 2
Düb, Mo. 07.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Kloten Dorf / N. Bundi 1101311 8
Uitikon-Waldegg / P. Studer** 2 2
Wal, Mo. 21.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Kloten Dorf / N. Bundi 34 23 12
Küsnacht 13 / Th. Hirt 1 111 4
Dol, Mo. 11.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 1
Kloten Dorf / N. BundiBaden Regio 6 / P. Roth
0-3-3:2-5-6

Kloten-Dorf / R. Isler
Nr. 4Roger Isler15'580.10
Nr. 3Andreas Ackeret20'928.10
Nr. 2Rolf Hafner23'295.10
Nr. 1Urs Lüthi26'902.23
Alt.Markus Tschudin13'020.10
Alt.Christa Ackeret22''345.10
Bad, Mo. 24.09.2018, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 11 / St. Fäh**2 2 2 5 11
Kloten-Dorf / R. Isler 1 11 1 4
Wet, Mo. 15.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
Dolder Turicum 1 / Ch. Krismer 2 2 4
Kloten-Dorf / R. Isler**112 1 13 9
Urd, Mo. 12.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Kloten 4 / E. Köppel** 1 2 11 5
Kloten-Dorf / R. Isler 1 1 2 1 5
Dol, Mo. 03.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 2
Dübendorf 4 / H. KneubühlerKloten-Dorf / R. Isler
2-4-6:0-3-5
Wal, Mo. 17.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 6 / F. Oswald**4 111 2 9
Kloten-Dorf / R. Isler 1 1 2 4
Küs, Mo. 28.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 9 / R. Neuenschwander 212 22 9
Kloten-Dorf / R. Isler** 1 11 3
Düb, Mo. 18.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Wädenswil-Z. 1 / T. Hess** 11221 7
Kloten-Dorf / R. Isler 1 11 3

Küsnacht / M. Studer / F. Gervasi
Nr. 4Fabio Gervasi
Nr. 3Martin Studer
Nr. 2Michael Marti
Nr. 1Lucas Menzi
Alt.Thierry Oberlin
Alt.Martina Wehrli
Urd, Mo. 24.09.2018, 20:30
Rink 1
Küsnacht / M. Studer / F. GervasiTeam Lückenfüller / Skip 86
ohne Wertung
Wal, Mo. 15.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht / M. Studer / F. Gervasi 1 1 2
Dübendorf 8 / D. Pleisch 3 311 02 10
Wet, Mo. 29.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht / M. Studer / F. Gervasi 1 111 4
Granite Zürich 4 / L. Brändle 4 111 7
Küs, Mo. 12.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio 5 / J. Keller 3 43 10
Küsnacht / M. Studer / F. Gervasi**2 1 111 6
Bad, Mo. 03.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair 6 / M. Freitag 11 32 11 9
Küsnacht / M. Studer / F. Gervasi 3 1 4
Dol, Mo. 21.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 2
Zürich 3 / M. ZollingerKüsnacht / M. Studer / F. Gervasi
0-4-6:2-4-7
Düb, Mo. 11.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kaltbrunn / R. Banzer 40 1 14 10
Küsnacht / M. Studer / F. Gervasi** 1 11 3

Küsnacht 1 / T. Brunner
Nr. 4Thomas Brunner24'754.10
Nr. 3Dani Brassel26'231.10
Nr. 2Guido Reumer24'758.10
Nr. 1Urs von Niederhäusern26'700.10
Küs, Mo. 01.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 5 / M. Gutermann 1 1 1 3 6
Küsnacht 1 / T. Brunner 2 3 2 2 9
Düb, Mo. 22.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 1 / T. Brunner**1 1 2 4
Limmattal 2 / Ph. Locher 1 11 31 7
Dol, Mo. 19.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 3
Küsnacht 1 / T. BrunnerLimmattal 4 / B. Lips
2-6-9:0-2-5
Urd, Mo. 17.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 1 / T. Brunner 1 1 12 5
Wetzikon 1 / F. Kreier**12 2 1 6
Wal, Mo. 14.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 1 / T. Brunner**1 3 231 10
Wallisellen 1 / S. Zambra 1 2 1 4
Wet, Mo. 11.02.2019, 20:30
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 1 / T. Brunner**11 1 3
Dübendorf 1 / A. Amsler 1 1231 8
Bad, Mo. 18.02.2019, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 1 / T. Brunner**4 3 7
Dübendorf 2 / B. Attinger 2 21111 8

Küsnacht 10 / M. Baer
Nr. 4Michael Baer26'702.10
Nr. 3Ivo Vesely26'706.10
Nr. 2Martin Mariani26'705.10
Nr. 1Martin Koller26'704.10
Alt.Otto Bauer
Küs, Mo. 24.09.2018, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 8 / E. Borovcnik 2 12131 10
Küsnacht 10 / M. Baer**1 1 2
Urd, Mo. 22.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair 1 / W. Nef**1 1 3214 12
Küsnacht 10 / M. Baer 2 1 3
Düb, Mo. 12.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Zürich-Crystal 1 / St. Hofer 12 110 5
Küsnacht 10 / M. Baer**2 2 2 6
Dol, Mo. 17.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 3
Küsnacht 10 / M. BaerDübendorf 3 / C. Ulrich
0-2-5:2-6-9
Bad, Mo. 14.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 10 / M. Baer**122 1 6
Limmattal 8 / S. Lips 1 112 5
Wet, Mo. 28.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 10 / M. Baer 1 2 10 4
Swissair 3 / R. Frey** 2 31 1 7
Wal, Mo. 18.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 10 / M. Baer 1 2 4 7
Zürich-Stadt / U. Feller 2 2 110 6

Küsnacht 11 / R. von Erlach
Nr. 4Ruedi von Erlach10'538.10
Nr. 3Daniel Bucher26'232.10
Nr. 2Regula Lerch
Nr. 1Walter Hofer26'707.10
Alt.Albert Müller
Düb, Mo. 01.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 6 / M. Jäger**12 1 2 5 11
Küsnacht 11 / R. von Erlach 1 1 1 3
Bad, Mo. 15.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Kloten 5 / A. Furrer 411 3 9
Küsnacht 11 / R. von Erlach**1 1 22 6
Dol, Mo. 05.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 1
Wallisellen 4 / U. KellerKüsnacht 11 / R. von Erlach
2-5-13:0-3-7
Urd, Mo. 03.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 11 / R. von Erlach 1 1 4 6
CC Stäfa / M. Moser** 2 31 12 9
Küs, Mo. 17.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 11 / R. von Erlach 2 12 3 8
Granite Zürich 1 / A. Ruoss 2 221 7
Wet, Mo. 21.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 11 / R. von Erlach** 2 1 1 4
Wetzikon 5 / B. Schläpfer 1 11 1 2 6
Wal, Mo. 11.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 11 / R. von Erlach 2 1 3
Dübendorf 10 / S. Herzog**211 411 10

Küsnacht 12 / F. Schuler
Nr. 4Fredy Schuler2'701.10
Nr. 3Roland Krieger11'700.10
Nr. 2Andres Maurer25'770.10
Nr. 1Hana Schuler24'759.10
5thRes Urech7'778.10
6thMartina Wehrli
Düb, Mo. 15.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 12 / F. Schuler** 311 1 6
Swissair 2 / M. Hirt 11 21 5
Urd, Mo. 29.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 8 / L. Ebner 3231 4 2 15
Küsnacht 12 / F. Schuler** 2 1 3
Wet, Mo. 19.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 7 / M. Lüssi** 3 21 2 8
Küsnacht 12 / F. Schuler 1 3 11 6
Dol, Mo. 10.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 1
Küsnacht 12 / F. SchulerZürich-Crystal 2 / H. Gerig
2-4-7:0-4-4
Wal, Mo. 07.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 12 / F. Schuler** 2 1 14 8
Limmattal 9 / Th. Rothenfluh 3 41 1 9
Bad, Mo. 28.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 12 / F. Schuler** 4 113 1 10
Limmattal 12 / H. Pätz 1 2 1 4
Küs, Mo. 11.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 12 / F. Schuler 3 4 12 10
Zürich 2 / P. Birchmeier** 1 2 11 5

Küsnacht 13 / Th. Hirt
Nr. 4Thomas Hirt26'893.56
Nr. 3Dominik Courtin26'893.53
Nr. 2Adrian Ritter26'893.60
Nr. 1Martin Zöller26'893.63
5thRené Jacober26'902.62
Wet, Mo. 24.09.2018, 20:30
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio 6 / P. Roth**2 1 2213 11
Küsnacht 13 / Th. Hirt 1 2 3
Bad, Mo. 29.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 13 / Th. Hirt 1 1 2
Swissair 4 / J. Greutmann**1 1 2131 9
Küs, Mo. 19.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 13 / Th. Hirt 1 1221 7
Uitikon-Waldegg / P. Studer** 01 3 4
Urd, Mo. 03.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon / T. Herrmann**3 3 4 21 13
Küsnacht 13 / Th. Hirt 2 1 1 4
Düb, Mo. 07.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 6 / T. Amsler 62 12 11
Küsnacht 13 / Th. Hirt**1 11 1 4
Wal, Mo. 21.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Kloten Dorf / N. Bundi 34 23 12
Küsnacht 13 / Th. Hirt 1 111 4
Dol, Mo. 11.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 2
Küsnacht 5 / A. NötzliKüsnacht 13 / Th. Hirt
2-7-8:0-1-2

Küsnacht 14 / P. Krieg
Nr. 4Peter Krieg26'233.10
Nr. 3Martin Schibler26'699.10
Nr. 2Thomas Frei26'893.54
Nr. 1Colette Heinemann26'893.64
Alt.Regula Fuchs2'582.10
Alt.Sebastian Haas26'893.55
Urd, Mo. 08.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 14 / P. Krieg**1 1 1 3
Wädenswil-Z. 2 / E. Messerli 31 21 1 8
Bad, Mo. 22.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 14 / P. Krieg** 211 1 5
Baden Regio 7 / G. Schlösser 112 4 8
Wet, Mo. 05.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 14 / P. Krieg 2 1 2 5
Dolder Evoq / A. Schaffner**2 1 24 1 10
Küs, Mo. 03.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 5 / P. Wassmer 5121 1 10
Küsnacht 14 / P. Krieg**4 2 1 7
Düb, Mo. 17.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 3 / M. Dudler 44 22 12
Küsnacht 14 / P. Krieg**1 21 1 5
Dol, Mo. 07.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 3
Swissair 5 / M. HoferKüsnacht 14 / P. Krieg
2-6-9:0-2-3
Wal, Mo. 04.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 3 / A. Guidon 1 11 2 5
Küsnacht 14 / P. Krieg** 121 1 5

Küsnacht 2 / J. Frei
Nr. 4Joe Frei5'923.10
Nr. 3Werner Marti11'704.10
Nr. 2Bruno Frank24'302.10
Nr. 1Lilian Borer24'752.10
Alt.Tom Weis18'266.10
Alt.Werner Maurer12'164.10
Alt.Ruth Maurer12'165.10
Dol, Mo. 15.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 2
Küsnacht 4 / R. StockerKüsnacht 2 / J. Frei
1-4-8:1-4-8
Küs, Mo. 05.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 2 / J. Frei 2 2 2 6
Wetzikon 6 / S. Pesavento**20 31 1 7
Urd, Mo. 19.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 2 / J. Frei 2 1 3
Baden Regio 1 / R. Meier**5 1 4111 13
Wal, Mo. 26.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 2 / J. Frei** 2 22 1 7
Kloten 1 / R. Woodtli 1 2 2 3 8
Wet, Mo. 03.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 6
Küsnacht 2 / J. FreiWetzikon 3 / K. Furrer
0-2-2:2-5-9
Bad, Mo. 17.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 2 / J. Frei 1 1
SIEPaG - Das Team / R. Sieg**2211112 10
Düb, Mo. 04.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 2 / J. Frei 11 1 11 5
Kloten 2 / F. Zanon** 3 1 2 6

Küsnacht 3 / M. Dudler
Nr. 4Markus Dudler23'642.10
Nr. 3Martin Grütter24'756.10
Nr. 2Walter Hoffmann22'796.10
Nr. 1David Hoffmann
Urd, Mo. 01.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 2
Wallisellen 5 / P. WassmerKüsnacht 3 / M. Dudler
0-3-4:2-5-14
Bad, Mo. 22.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 3 / M. Dudler 11312 3 11
Wallisellen 3 / A. Guidon** 21 3
Wet, Mo. 05.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 3 / M. Dudler** 3 1 1 2 7
Swissair 5 / M. Hofer 1 2 1 1 5
Küs, Mo. 03.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 3 / M. Dudler**1 3 11 6
Wädenswil-Z. 2 / E. Messerli 1 1 41 7
Düb, Mo. 17.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 3 / M. Dudler 44 22 12
Küsnacht 14 / P. Krieg**1 21 1 5
Dol, Mo. 07.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 2
Küsnacht 3 / M. DudlerDolder Evoq / A. Schaffner
2-5-10:0-3-3
Wal, Mo. 04.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 3 / M. Dudler 42 2 1 9
Baden Regio 7 / G. Schlösser**2 1 21 6

Küsnacht 4 / R. Stocker
Nr. 4René Stocker5'437.10
Nr. 3Daniel Schneeberger20'721.10
Nr. 2Stephan Bruhin17'085.10
Nr. 1Peter Parpan16'330.10
Alt.Philip Bärtschi24'306.10
Dol, Mo. 15.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 2
Küsnacht 4 / R. StockerKüsnacht 2 / J. Frei
1-4-8:1-4-8
Küs, Mo. 05.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 4 / R. Stocker 11 2
Baden Regio 1 / R. Meier**212012 8
Urd, Mo. 12.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 4 / R. Stocker 2 2 114 10
Wetzikon 6 / S. Pesavento** 1 31 5
Wal, Mo. 26.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 4 / R. Stocker 1 1 2
Wetzikon 3 / K. Furrer**2 1111 1 7
Wet, Mo. 03.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 5
Küsnacht 4 / R. StockerKloten 1 / R. Woodtli
0-3-6:2-4-7
Bad, Mo. 17.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 4 / R. Stocker**3 2 1 6
Kloten 2 / F. Zanon 4 3 213 13
Düb, Mo. 04.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 4 / R. Stocker 1 1
SIEPaG - Das Team / R. Sieg**132121 1 11

Küsnacht 5 / A. Nötzli
Nr. 4Alex Nötzli2'676.10
Nr. 3Peter Forster2'576.10
Nr. 2Nick Helfenstein11'695.10
Nr. 1Claudio Gick4'486.10
Alt.Hans-Ruedi Strässler22'797.10
Alt.Heidi Strässler22'798.10
Wet, Mo. 24.09.2018, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 5 / A. Nötzli 2 1 1 11 6
Kloten Dorf / N. Bundi 1 1 3 5
Bad, Mo. 29.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 6 / T. Amsler 1 11 4 7
Küsnacht 5 / A. Nötzli** 222 1 7
Küs, Mo. 19.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon / T. Herrmann 1 2 1 4
Küsnacht 5 / A. Nötzli**23 1 12 9
Urd, Mo. 10.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 5 / A. Nötzli** 2 1 11 5
Uitikon-Waldegg / P. Studer 0 1 1 3 5
Düb, Mo. 07.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 5 / A. Nötzli**3 2112 9
Swissair 4 / J. Greutmann 11 2 4
Wal, Mo. 21.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 5 / A. Nötzli 2 31 1 7
Baden Regio 6 / P. Roth**3 3 42 12
Dol, Mo. 11.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 2
Küsnacht 5 / A. NötzliKüsnacht 13 / Th. Hirt
2-7-8:0-1-2

Küsnacht 6 / M. Jäger
Nr. 4Martin Jäger19'642.10
Nr. 3Gaby Mettler25'771.10
Nr. 2Thomas Heinemann26'893.65
Nr. 1Myrta Bugini19'641.10
Düb, Mo. 01.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 6 / M. Jäger**12 1 2 5 11
Küsnacht 11 / R. von Erlach 1 1 1 3
Bad, Mo. 15.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 4 / U. Keller**21 12 6
Küsnacht 6 / M. Jäger 11 41 7
Dol, Mo. 05.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 2
Kloten 5 / A. FurrerKüsnacht 6 / M. Jäger
0-2-3:2-6-10
Urd, Mo. 26.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 6 / M. Jäger** 1112 5
Granite Zürich 1 / A. Ruoss 4 512 12
Küs, Mo. 17.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 6 / M. Jäger**1 2 3 4 10
CC Stäfa / M. Moser 1 2 11 5
Wet, Mo. 21.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 6 / M. Jäger 1 1 32 7
Dübendorf 10 / S. Herzog**11 3 1 6
Wal, Mo. 11.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 6 / M. Jäger**321 3 3 12
Wetzikon 5 / B. Schläpfer 3 1 3 7

Küsnacht 8 / L. Ebner
Nr. 4Lucy Ebner21'700.10
Nr. 3Monika Giger17'818.10
Nr. 2Sabrina Keller26'902.91
Nr. 1Regula Bärlocher21'373.10
Düb, Mo. 15.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 8 / L. Ebner 21 3 3 9
Wallisellen 7 / M. Lüssi** 122 2 7
Urd, Mo. 29.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 8 / L. Ebner 3231 4 2 15
Küsnacht 12 / F. Schuler** 2 1 3
Wet, Mo. 19.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 8 / L. Ebner 1 1111 5
Swissair 2 / M. Hirt** 111 3
Dol, Mo. 03.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 2
Küsnacht 8 / L. EbnerLimmattal 12 / H. Pätz
2-4-6:0-4-5
Wal, Mo. 07.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 8 / L. Ebner** 2 3 5
Zürich 2 / P. Birchmeier 23 3 312 14
Bad, Mo. 28.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 8 / L. Ebner 11 21 11 7
Zürich-Crystal 2 / H. Gerig** 1 1 2
Küs, Mo. 11.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 8 / L. Ebner 2 1 2 5
Limmattal 9 / Th. Rothenfluh**1 2 2 41 10

Limmattal 11 / St. Fäh
Nr. 4Stefan Fäh13'763.10
Nr. 3Isabelle Fäh14'958.10
Nr. 2Claudia Zbinden26'901.81
Nr. 1Carole Schäfer19'388.10
Alt.Fabian Johner17'221.10
Alt.Hugo Stamm
Bad, Mo. 24.09.2018, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 11 / St. Fäh**2 2 2 5 11
Kloten-Dorf / R. Isler 1 11 1 4
Wet, Mo. 15.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Kloten 4 / E. Köppel 211 2 6
Limmattal 11 / St. Fäh**121 6 10
Urd, Mo. 12.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Dolder Turicum 1 / Ch. Krismer**11 21 1 6
Limmattal 11 / St. Fäh 22 2 6
Dol, Mo. 26.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 1
Limmattal 6 / F. OswaldLimmattal 11 / St. Fäh
0-4-4:2-3-6
Wal, Mo. 17.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 4 / H. Kneubühler** 302 1 6
Limmattal 11 / St. Fäh 2 2 21 7
Küs, Mo. 28.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Wädenswil-Z. 1 / T. Hess**01 1
Limmattal 11 / St. Fäh 311322 12
Düb, Mo. 18.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 9 / R. Neuenschwander 1 1121 6
Limmattal 11 / St. Fäh**1 2 2 5

Limmattal 12 / H. Pätz
Nr. 4Hubert Pätz
Nr. 3Peter Kälin
Nr. 2Harry Leininger
Nr. 1Ruedi Mathyer
5thRolf Hunziker
Düb, Mo. 15.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 12 / H. Pätz**623 21 14
Zürich 2 / P. Birchmeier 1 11 3
Urd, Mo. 29.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 12 / H. Pätz 2 2 3 4 11
Zürich-Crystal 2 / H. Gerig**4 1 4 1 10
Wet, Mo. 19.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 12 / H. Pätz 1 12 2 6
Limmattal 9 / Th. Rothenfluh**24 2 1 9
Dol, Mo. 03.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 2
Küsnacht 8 / L. EbnerLimmattal 12 / H. Pätz
2-4-6:0-4-5
Wal, Mo. 07.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 7 / M. Lüssi 2 112 6
Limmattal 12 / H. Pätz** 111 3 6
Bad, Mo. 28.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 12 / F. Schuler** 4 113 1 10
Limmattal 12 / H. Pätz 1 2 1 4
Küs, Mo. 11.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair 2 / M. Hirt 23 2 13 11
Limmattal 12 / H. Pätz** 1 24 7

Limmattal 2 / Ph. Locher
Nr. 4Andi Feuz3'197.10
Nr. 3Peter Maurer
Nr. 2Emil Schnider
Nr. 1Philipp Locher
Alt.Thomas Lips
Alt.Jessica Locher
Alt.Anke Maurer
Küs, Mo. 01.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 4 / B. Lips 11 2 4 8
Limmattal 2 / Ph. Locher 51 3 1 10
Düb, Mo. 22.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 1 / T. Brunner**1 1 2 4
Limmattal 2 / Ph. Locher 1 11 31 7
Dol, Mo. 12.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 1
Dübendorf 5 / M. GutermannLimmattal 2 / Ph. Locher
0-4-5:2-4-7
Urd, Mo. 17.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 2 / Ph. Locher 1 1 1 3
Dübendorf 1 / A. Amsler** 21 1 52 11
Wal, Mo. 14.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 2 / Ph. Locher 2 2 11 2 8
Dübendorf 2 / B. Attinger 3 2 1 6
Wet, Mo. 11.02.2019, 20:30
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 2 / Ph. Locher**1 1 2
Wetzikon 1 / F. Kreier 2001 21 6
Bad, Mo. 18.02.2019, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 2 / Ph. Locher** 5 111 8
Wallisellen 1 / S. Zambra 6 13 2 12

Limmattal 3 / D. Maurer
Nr. 4Daniel Maurer12'502.10
Nr. 3Cornelia Freiberger24'117.10
Nr. 2Ursula Maurer18'078.10
Nr. 1Walter Bruggmann10'632.10
Alt.Isidor Hug25'415.10
Düb, Mo. 24.09.2018, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Granite Zürich 3 / G. Venzin 22 1 111 8
Limmattal 3 / D. Maurer** 1 1 2
Küs, Mo. 15.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 1
Baden Regio 4 / Ch. KühneLimmattal 3 / D. Maurer
2-4-6:0-0-0
Dol, Mo. 29.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 2
Wetzikon 2 / U. ZimmermannLimmattal 3 / D. Maurer
2-6-14:0-2-4
Wal, Mo. 19.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 3 / D. Maurer 111 1 1 5
Dolder Turicum 2 / R. Golay**2 1 1 4
Bad, Mo. 10.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 3 / D. Maurer 1 2 4 7
Zürich 1 / U. Spiegel**1 2 2 11 7
Wet, Mo. 14.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 3 / D. Maurer 2 22 3 9
Zürich-Grasshopper / F. Fischer** 23 1 3 9
Urd, Mo. 28.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 3 / D. Maurer**1 3 1 5
Wallisellen 6 / A. Kündig 1 1112 6

Limmattal 4 / B. Lips
Nr. 4Bernhard Lips
Nr. 3Andi Huber
Nr. 2Beat Mörgeli
Nr. 1Francoise Bergamin
Küs, Mo. 01.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 4 / B. Lips 11 2 4 8
Limmattal 2 / Ph. Locher 51 3 1 10
Düb, Mo. 22.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 5 / M. Gutermann** 2 111 4 9
Limmattal 4 / B. Lips 1 1 1 3
Dol, Mo. 19.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 3
Küsnacht 1 / T. BrunnerLimmattal 4 / B. Lips
2-6-9:0-2-5
Urd, Mo. 17.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 4 / B. Lips 21 1 3 7
Dübendorf 2 / B. Attinger**4 2 31 10
Wal, Mo. 14.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 4 / B. Lips 332 11 1 11
Dübendorf 1 / A. Amsler** 1 1 2
Wet, Mo. 11.02.2019, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 4 / B. Lips 1 32 6
Wallisellen 1 / S. Zambra**031 1 1 6
Bad, Mo. 18.02.2019, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 4 / B. Lips** 1 1 2
Wetzikon 1 / F. Kreier 12 511 4 14

Limmattal 5 / A. Strässle
Nr. 4Armin Strässle19'647.10
Nr. 3Stefan Geiger17'735.10
Nr. 2Silvio Zingg20'219.10
Nr. 1Patrick Geiger26'890.76
Dol, Mo. 08.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 2
Limmattal 5 / A. SträssleGranite Zürich 2 / V. Schmid
2-5-9:0-3-8
Wal, Mo. 22.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 4
Baden Regio 2 / T. HeizLimmattal 5 / A. Strässle
2-4-7:0-3-4
Düb, Mo. 19.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 7 / G. Gertsch** 1 21 4
Limmattal 5 / A. Strässle 2 721 3 15
Küs, Mo. 10.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 5 / A. Strässle 2 3321 11
Limmattal 7 / J. Dammann**12 1 4
Bad, Mo. 07.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 5 / A. Strässle**21 22 1 8
Baden Regio 3 / D. Grob 1 32 6
Urd, Mo. 04.02.2019, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 5 / A. Strässle 224 4 12
Kloten 3 / B. Früh** 3 131 8
Wet, Mo. 18.02.2019, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 5 / A. Strässle**1 1 1 1 4
Zürich-Crystal 3 / J.-C. Brüschweiler 3 1 11 6

Limmattal 6 / F. Oswald
Nr. 4Fritz Oswald3'257.10
Nr. 3Marlen Tinner21'462.10
Nr. 2Remo Jegi23'130.10
Nr. 1Markus Zehnder24'119.10
Bad, Mo. 24.09.2018, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 6 / F. Oswald 3 2 5
Dübendorf 4 / H. Kneubühler** 1111 21 7
Wet, Mo. 15.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Wädenswil-Z. 1 / T. Hess**3 12 6
Limmattal 6 / F. Oswald 112 11 6
Urd, Mo. 05.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 9 / R. Neuenschwander 6
Limmattal 6 / F. Oswald** 11
Dol, Mo. 26.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 1
Limmattal 6 / F. OswaldLimmattal 11 / St. Fäh
0-4-4:2-3-6
Wal, Mo. 17.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 6 / F. Oswald**4 111 2 9
Kloten-Dorf / R. Isler 1 1 2 4
Küs, Mo. 28.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 6 / F. Oswald**1 1115 9
Kloten 4 / E. Köppel 2 22 6
Düb, Mo. 18.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 6 / F. Oswald**3 1 4 3 11
Dolder Turicum 1 / Ch. Krismer 3 1 1 3 8

Limmattal 7 / J. Dammann
Nr. 4Jürg Dammann14'166.10
Nr. 3Sergio Liera22'729.10
Nr. 2Thomas Bugnon23'676.10
Nr. 1Sergio Vilela26'903.80
Alt.Eugen Theurillat
Alt.Anke Maurer
Alt.Andi Zbinden
Dol, Mo. 15.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 3
Limmattal 7 / J. DammannBaden Regio 3 / D. Grob
2-4-6:0-3-4
Wal, Mo. 22.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 1
Kloten 3 / B. FrühLimmattal 7 / J. Dammann
0-5-8:2-3-10
Düb, Mo. 19.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Zürich-Crystal 3 / J.-C. Brüschweiler**4 1 21 8
Limmattal 7 / J. Dammann 2 21 2 7
Küs, Mo. 10.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 5 / A. Strässle 2 3321 11
Limmattal 7 / J. Dammann**12 1 4
Bad, Mo. 07.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Granite Zürich 2 / V. Schmid 12 3 6
Limmattal 7 / J. Dammann**1 1 311 7
Urd, Mo. 28.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio 2 / T. Heiz 1 3 2 6
Limmattal 7 / J. Dammann** 112 1 1 6
Wet, Mo. 18.02.2019, 20:30
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 7 / G. Gertsch 1 3 4
Limmattal 7 / J. Dammann**1 1223 2 11

Limmattal 8 / S. Lips
Nr. 4Salome Lips13'119.10
Nr. 3Theres Widmer20'808.10
Nr. 2Erich Widmer20'807.10
Nr. 1Thea Damann25'968.10
Alt.Culex Preisig24'381.10
Alt.Annelies Schnider-Preisig24'382.10
Alt.Noemi Völkle
Küs, Mo. 24.09.2018, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 8 / S. Lips 11 5 2 9
Dübendorf 3 / C. Ulrich**4 1 1 5 11
Urd, Mo. 22.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Zürich-Stadt / U. Feller 1 2 11 5
Limmattal 8 / S. Lips 31 2 2 8
Düb, Mo. 12.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair 3 / R. Frey**2 21 5
Limmattal 8 / S. Lips 233 43 15
Dol, Mo. 17.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 1
Wallisellen 8 / E. BorovcnikLimmattal 8 / S. Lips
2-6-13:0-2-3
Bad, Mo. 14.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 10 / M. Baer**122 1 6
Limmattal 8 / S. Lips 1 112 5
Wet, Mo. 28.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Zürich-Crystal 1 / St. Hofer** 31312 5 15
Limmattal 8 / S. Lips 0 1 1
Wal, Mo. 18.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair 1 / W. Nef** 4 21 7
Limmattal 8 / S. Lips 33 3 21 12

Limmattal 9 / Th. Rothenfluh
Nr. 4Thomas Rothenfluh
Nr. 3Mike Nidd20'801.10
Nr. 2Hanspeter Wetter25'416.10
Nr. 1Gabi Wetter25'417.10
Düb, Mo. 15.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Zürich-Crystal 2 / H. Gerig 1 3 4
Limmattal 9 / Th. Rothenfluh**1031 22 9
Urd, Mo. 05.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Zürich 2 / P. Birchmeier**4 1 5
Limmattal 9 / Th. Rothenfluh 3 51323 17
Wet, Mo. 19.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 12 / H. Pätz 1 12 2 6
Limmattal 9 / Th. Rothenfluh**24 2 1 9
Dol, Mo. 10.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 2
Swissair 2 / M. HirtLimmattal 9 / Th. Rothenfluh
2-5-6:0-3-4
Wal, Mo. 07.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 12 / F. Schuler** 2 1 14 8
Limmattal 9 / Th. Rothenfluh 3 41 1 9
Bad, Mo. 28.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 7 / M. Lüssi**2 3 1 6
Limmattal 9 / Th. Rothenfluh 12 1 11 6
Küs, Mo. 11.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 8 / L. Ebner 2 1 2 5
Limmattal 9 / Th. Rothenfluh**1 2 2 41 10

SIEPaG - Das Team / R. Sieg
Nr. 4Roland Sieg20'772.10
Nr. 3Alain Moccetti19'968.10
Nr. 2Max Gergey25'100.10
Nr. 1Rodger Schmidt26'922.39
Dol, Mo. 22.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 3
Kloten 2 / F. ZanonSIEPaG - Das Team / R. Sieg
0-3-5:2-4-7
Küs, Mo. 05.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Kloten 1 / R. Woodtli**2 1 2 5
SIEPaG - Das Team / R. Sieg 2 2025 11
Urd, Mo. 19.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon 3 / K. Furrer 31 22 8
SIEPaG - Das Team / R. Sieg 2 1 22 7
Wal, Mo. 26.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon 6 / S. Pesavento 141 11 8
SIEPaG - Das Team / R. Sieg**1 31 5
Wet, Mo. 03.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 4
Baden Regio 1 / R. MeierSIEPaG - Das Team / R. Sieg
0-2-2:2-6-9
Bad, Mo. 17.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 2 / J. Frei 1 1
SIEPaG - Das Team / R. Sieg**2211112 10
Düb, Mo. 04.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 4 / R. Stocker 1 1
SIEPaG - Das Team / R. Sieg**132121 1 11

Swissair 1 / W. Nef
Nr. 4Werner Nef22'566.10
Nr. 3Hannes Tochtermann24'188.10
Nr. 2Dani Rigling26'124.10
Nr. 1Markus Stapfer25'639.10
Alt.Martin Attinger26'904.66
Küs, Mo. 24.09.2018, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Zürich-Crystal 1 / St. Hofer 11 2 3 7
Swissair 1 / W. Nef 11 33 8
Urd, Mo. 22.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair 1 / W. Nef**1 1 3214 12
Küsnacht 10 / M. Baer 2 1 3
Düb, Mo. 12.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair 1 / W. Nef**4 3 7
Wallisellen 8 / E. Borovcnik 12 2212 10
Dol, Mo. 17.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 2
Swissair 1 / W. NefSwissair 3 / R. Frey
2-6-8:0-2-5
Bad, Mo. 14.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair 1 / W. Nef 2 1 21 6
Zürich-Stadt / U. Feller**1 1 12 5
Wet, Mo. 28.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair 1 / W. Nef 4 31 1 9
Dübendorf 3 / C. Ulrich**2 1 3 3 9
Wal, Mo. 18.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair 1 / W. Nef** 4 21 7
Limmattal 8 / S. Lips 33 3 21 12

Swissair 2 / M. Hirt
Nr. 4Marius Hirt
Nr. 3Beat Kehrli15'584.10
Nr. 2Monika Kehrli21'012.10
Nr. 1Roland Portmann
5thAndrea Portmann
Düb, Mo. 15.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 12 / F. Schuler** 311 1 6
Swissair 2 / M. Hirt 11 21 5
Urd, Mo. 29.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 7 / M. Lüssi**31 12 7
Swissair 2 / M. Hirt 11 13 6
Wet, Mo. 19.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 8 / L. Ebner 1 1111 5
Swissair 2 / M. Hirt** 111 3
Dol, Mo. 10.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 2
Swissair 2 / M. HirtLimmattal 9 / Th. Rothenfluh
2-5-6:0-3-4
Wal, Mo. 07.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair 2 / M. Hirt 3153131 17
Zürich-Crystal 2 / H. Gerig**1 1
Bad, Mo. 28.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair 2 / M. Hirt 513 6 4 19
Zürich 2 / P. Birchmeier**2 2 1 5
Küs, Mo. 11.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair 2 / M. Hirt 23 2 13 11
Limmattal 12 / H. Pätz** 1 24 7

Swissair 3 / R. Frey
Nr. 4Roland Frey1'344.10
Nr. 3Marita Frey10'654.10
Nr. 2Tanja Ochsner26'123.10
Nr. 1Heinz Ochsner26'122.10
5thMarius Hirt
6thRoland Portmann
Küs, Mo. 24.09.2018, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Zürich-Stadt / U. Feller 323 3221 16
Swissair 3 / R. Frey** 1 1
Urd, Mo. 22.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair 3 / R. Frey 1 1 3 3 8
Dübendorf 3 / C. Ulrich** 1 3 4 2 10
Düb, Mo. 12.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair 3 / R. Frey**2 21 5
Limmattal 8 / S. Lips 233 43 15
Dol, Mo. 17.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 2
Swissair 1 / W. NefSwissair 3 / R. Frey
2-6-8:0-2-5
Bad, Mo. 14.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Zürich-Crystal 1 / St. Hofer** 2 1 402 9
Swissair 3 / R. Frey 3 1 2 6
Wet, Mo. 28.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 10 / M. Baer 1 2 10 4
Swissair 3 / R. Frey** 2 31 1 7
Wal, Mo. 18.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 8 / E. Borovcnik 11 1111 6
Swissair 3 / R. Frey** 21 3

Swissair 4 / J. Greutmann
Nr. 4Jürg Greutmann24'015.10
Nr. 3Brigitte Hegglin
Nr. 2Arie Bruinink26115.1
Nr. 1Monika Wyttenbach
Alt.Christian Senn
6thDidi Fischer
Wet, Mo. 24.09.2018, 20:30
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
Uitikon-Waldegg / P. Studer**2 1 21 6
Swissair 4 / J. Greutmann 1 311 6
Bad, Mo. 29.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 13 / Th. Hirt 1 1 2
Swissair 4 / J. Greutmann**1 1 2131 9
Küs, Mo. 19.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio 6 / P. Roth**522 31 13
Swissair 4 / J. Greutmann 1 11 3
Urd, Mo. 10.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Kloten Dorf / N. Bundi 2 511311 14
Swissair 4 / J. Greutmann** 2 2
Düb, Mo. 07.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 5 / A. Nötzli**3 2112 9
Swissair 4 / J. Greutmann 11 2 4
Wal, Mo. 21.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon / T. Herrmann 2 3 1 1 7
Swissair 4 / J. Greutmann** 1 1 11 4
Dol, Mo. 04.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 2
Dübendorf 6 / T. AmslerSwissair 4 / J. Greutmann
2-6-8:0-2-5

Swissair 5 / M. Hofer
Nr. 4Martin Hofer
Nr. 3Christian Senn
Nr. 2Hodo Sugeno
Nr. 1Didi Fischer
Alt.Peter Orlandi
Urd, Mo. 01.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 3
Swissair 5 / M. HoferWallisellen 3 / A. Guidon
2-6-10:0-2-2
Bad, Mo. 22.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 5 / P. Wassmer** 1 1 2
Swissair 5 / M. Hofer 3 111 22 10
Wet, Mo. 05.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 3 / M. Dudler** 3 1 1 2 7
Swissair 5 / M. Hofer 1 2 1 1 5
Küs, Mo. 03.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair 5 / M. Hofer** 2 1 1 4
Baden Regio 7 / G. Schlösser 3 3 1 21 10
Düb, Mo. 17.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair 5 / M. Hofer**21 3 6
Dolder Evoq / A. Schaffner 22 213 10
Dol, Mo. 07.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 3
Swissair 5 / M. HoferKüsnacht 14 / P. Krieg
2-6-9:0-2-3
Wal, Mo. 04.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair 5 / M. Hofer 21 11 1 6
Wädenswil-Z. 2 / E. Messerli** 11 2 4

Swissair 6 / M. Freitag
Nr. 4Marc Freitag26'119.10
Nr. 3Alexandra Freitag26'120.10
Nr. 2Conny Naef26'895.91
Nr. 1Willi Hanimann26'904.68
Urd, Mo. 24.09.2018, 20:30
Rink 2
Baden Regio 5 / J. KellerSwissair 6 / M. Freitag
2-3-7:0-4-4
Wal, Mo. 15.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair 6 / M. Freitag**1 4 2 7
CC Kaltbrunn / R. Banzer 122 1 2 8
Wet, Mo. 29.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair 6 / M. Freitag 1121 3 8
Zürich 3 / M. Zollinger 2 11 4
Küs, Mo. 12.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 4
Swissair 6 / M. FreitagTeam Lückenfüller / Skip 86
ohne Wertung
Bad, Mo. 03.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair 6 / M. Freitag 11 32 11 9
Küsnacht / M. Studer / F. Gervasi 3 1 4
Dol, Mo. 14.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 2
Swissair 6 / M. FreitagGranite Zürich 4 / L. Brändle
0-1-1:2-7-16
Düb, Mo. 11.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 2
Swissair 6 / M. FreitagDübendorf 8 / D. Pleisch
0-2-2:2-6-10

Team Lückenfüller / Skip 86
Nr. 4Roland Sieg
Nr. 3Sergio Zambra
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Urd, Mo. 24.09.2018, 20:30
Rink 1
Küsnacht / M. Studer / F. GervasiTeam Lückenfüller / Skip 86
ohne Wertung
Wal, Mo. 15.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 3
Team Lückenfüller / Skip 86Granite Zürich 4 / L. Brändle
ohne Wertung
Wet, Mo. 29.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 6
Team Lückenfüller / Skip 86Dübendorf 8 / D. Pleisch
ohne Wertung
Küs, Mo. 12.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 4
Swissair 6 / M. FreitagTeam Lückenfüller / Skip 86
ohne Wertung
Bad, Mo. 03.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 2
Baden Regio 5 / J. KellerTeam Lückenfüller / Skip 86
ohne Wertung
Dol, Mo. 21.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 3
CC Kaltbrunn / R. BanzerTeam Lückenfüller / Skip 86
ohne Wertung
Düb, Mo. 11.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 3
Zürich 3 / M. ZollingerTeam Lückenfüller / Skip 86
ohne Wertung

Uitikon-Waldegg / P. Studer
Nr. 4Patrick Studer22'101.10
Nr. 3Corinne Schroeter22'096.10
Nr. 2Christian Schroeter22'095.10
Nr. 1Nicole Studer22'287.10
Wet, Mo. 24.09.2018, 20:30
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
Uitikon-Waldegg / P. Studer**2 1 21 6
Swissair 4 / J. Greutmann 1 311 6
Bad, Mo. 29.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio 6 / P. Roth 2 1 1 4
Uitikon-Waldegg / P. Studer** 132 21 9
Küs, Mo. 19.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 13 / Th. Hirt 1 1221 7
Uitikon-Waldegg / P. Studer** 01 3 4
Urd, Mo. 10.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 5 / A. Nötzli** 2 1 11 5
Uitikon-Waldegg / P. Studer 0 1 1 3 5
Düb, Mo. 07.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Kloten Dorf / N. Bundi 1101311 8
Uitikon-Waldegg / P. Studer** 2 2
Wal, Mo. 21.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 6 / T. Amsler 111 3 6
Uitikon-Waldegg / P. Studer**5 311 10
Dol, Mo. 04.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 1
Wetzikon / T. HerrmannUitikon-Waldegg / P. Studer
0-2-3:2-6-13

Wallisellen 1 / S. Zambra
Nr. 4Sergio Zambra23'608.10
Nr. 3Thomas Märki19'797.10
Nr. 2Jürgen Seper
Nr. 1Roger Plüss
5thEdi Schwarz21'870.10
Küs, Mo. 01.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 1 / S. Zambra 2 2
Wetzikon 1 / F. Kreier 3122612 17
Düb, Mo. 22.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 1 / S. Zambra**1 13123 11
Dübendorf 2 / B. Attinger 0 1 1
Dol, Mo. 19.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 1
Wallisellen 1 / S. ZambraDübendorf 1 / A. Amsler
0-2-2:2-5-11
Urd, Mo. 10.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 5 / M. Gutermann** 1 1 3 4 9
Wallisellen 1 / S. Zambra 2 1 1 1 5
Wal, Mo. 14.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 1 / T. Brunner**1 3 231 10
Wallisellen 1 / S. Zambra 1 2 1 4
Wet, Mo. 11.02.2019, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 4 / B. Lips 1 32 6
Wallisellen 1 / S. Zambra**031 1 1 6
Bad, Mo. 18.02.2019, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 2 / Ph. Locher** 5 111 8
Wallisellen 1 / S. Zambra 6 13 2 12

Wallisellen 3 / A. Guidon
Nr. 4Andri Guidon17'856.10
Nr. 3Corinne Egloff11'631.10
Nr. 2Sandra Glattfelder2'406.10
Nr. 1Arthur Forster26'893.10
Alt.Samuela Schafer24'162.10
Alt.Fredi Weber
Alt.Elsbeth Birchmeier
Urd, Mo. 01.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 3
Swissair 5 / M. HoferWallisellen 3 / A. Guidon
2-6-10:0-2-2
Bad, Mo. 22.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 3 / M. Dudler 11312 3 11
Wallisellen 3 / A. Guidon** 21 3
Wet, Mo. 05.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 5 / P. Wassmer** 1 4 5
Wallisellen 3 / A. Guidon 11 12 31 9
Küs, Mo. 03.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 3 / A. Guidon**3 2 1221 11
Dolder Evoq / A. Schaffner 3 1 4
Düb, Mo. 17.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 3 / A. Guidon** 1 1
Baden Regio 7 / G. Schlösser 2422513 19
Dol, Mo. 14.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 2
Wallisellen 3 / A. GuidonWädenswil-Z. 2 / E. Messerli
2-4-8:0-4-5
Wal, Mo. 04.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 3 / A. Guidon 1 11 2 5
Küsnacht 14 / P. Krieg** 121 1 5

Wallisellen 4 / U. Keller
Nr. 4Urs Keller21'873.10
Nr. 3Christoph Tanner24'993.10
Nr. 2Philippe Wäger26'893.11
Nr. 1Claire Käser24'658.10
Düb, Mo. 01.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 4 / U. Keller 3131 1 9
Kloten 5 / A. Furrer**4 3 1 8
Bad, Mo. 15.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 4 / U. Keller**21 12 6
Küsnacht 6 / M. Jäger 11 41 7
Dol, Mo. 05.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 1
Wallisellen 4 / U. KellerKüsnacht 11 / R. von Erlach
2-5-13:0-3-7
Urd, Mo. 26.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 4 / U. Keller 1 2 1 4
Dübendorf 10 / S. Herzog**1 11 2 3 8
Küs, Mo. 17.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 4 / U. Keller 1114 7
Wetzikon 5 / B. Schläpfer**2112 6
Wet, Mo. 21.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 4 / U. Keller 111 2 5
Granite Zürich 1 / A. Ruoss**111 3 6
Wal, Mo. 11.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 4 / U. Keller 2 1 1 4
CC Stäfa / M. Moser** 3 3 131 11

Wallisellen 5 / P. Wassmer
Nr. 4Peter Wassmer23'065.10
Nr. 3Max Brunner24'170.10
Nr. 2Kurt Meier24'172.10
Nr. 1Ursi Brunner25'587.10
Alt.Ruth Wassmer24'175.10
Urd, Mo. 01.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 2
Wallisellen 5 / P. WassmerKüsnacht 3 / M. Dudler
0-3-4:2-5-14
Bad, Mo. 22.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 5 / P. Wassmer** 1 1 2
Swissair 5 / M. Hofer 3 111 22 10
Wet, Mo. 05.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 5 / P. Wassmer** 1 4 5
Wallisellen 3 / A. Guidon 11 12 31 9
Küs, Mo. 03.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 5 / P. Wassmer 5121 1 10
Küsnacht 14 / P. Krieg**4 2 1 7
Düb, Mo. 17.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 5 / P. Wassmer**3 211 4 11
Wädenswil-Z. 2 / E. Messerli 15 1 7
Dol, Mo. 07.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 1
Wallisellen 5 / P. WassmerBaden Regio 7 / G. Schlösser
1-4-4:1-4-4
Wal, Mo. 04.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 5 / P. Wassmer**1 2 1 4
Dolder Evoq / A. Schaffner 21 111 6

Wallisellen 6 / A. Kündig
Nr. 4Ivan Vollenweider21'227.10
Nr. 3Andreas Kündig16'063.10
Nr. 2Dorothée Vollenweider21'228.10
Nr. 1Urs Morach18'965.10
Alt.Christian Kündig23'061.10
Alt.Thomas Rohr23'062.10
Alt.Walter Hirt25'233.10
Düb, Mo. 24.09.2018, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 6 / A. Kündig** 2 1 3
Zürich-Grasshopper / F. Fischer 211 1 13 9
Küs, Mo. 15.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 6 / A. Kündig 32 1 6
Zürich 1 / U. Spiegel**1 32 31 10
Dol, Mo. 29.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 1
Wallisellen 6 / A. KündigDolder Turicum 2 / R. Golay
2-4-7:0-4-6
Wal, Mo. 19.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon 2 / U. Zimmermann 2 112 6
Wallisellen 6 / A. Kündig**121 1 5
Bad, Mo. 10.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio 4 / Ch. Kühne* 1121 3 4 12
Wallisellen 6 / A. Kündig 1 1 2
Wet, Mo. 14.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Granite Zürich 3 / G. Venzin 1 22 5
Wallisellen 6 / A. Kündig**120 21 6
Urd, Mo. 28.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 3 / D. Maurer**1 3 1 5
Wallisellen 6 / A. Kündig 1 1112 6

Wallisellen 7 / M. Lüssi
Nr. 4Michael Lüssi24'998.10
Nr. 3Monika Fäh24'999.10
Nr. 2Platon Tatalias17'812.10
Nr. 1Peter Wassmer
5thAndri Guidon
6thPhilippe Wäger
7thMax Brunner
Düb, Mo. 15.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 8 / L. Ebner 21 3 3 9
Wallisellen 7 / M. Lüssi** 122 2 7
Urd, Mo. 29.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 7 / M. Lüssi**31 12 7
Swissair 2 / M. Hirt 11 13 6
Wet, Mo. 19.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 7 / M. Lüssi** 3 21 2 8
Küsnacht 12 / F. Schuler 1 3 11 6
Dol, Mo. 03.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 3
Wallisellen 7 / M. LüssiZürich 2 / P. Birchmeier
2-5-8:0-3-5
Wal, Mo. 07.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 7 / M. Lüssi 2 112 6
Limmattal 12 / H. Pätz** 111 3 6
Bad, Mo. 28.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 7 / M. Lüssi**2 3 1 6
Limmattal 9 / Th. Rothenfluh 12 1 11 6
Küs, Mo. 11.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 7 / M. Lüssi 13111 41 12
Zürich-Crystal 2 / H. Gerig 1 1

Wallisellen 8 / E. Borovcnik
Nr. 4Eric Borovcnik21'222.10
Nr. 3Rolf Müller18'500.10
Nr. 2Michelle Curti26'155.10
Nr. 1Armin Luginbühl26'502.10
5thAndi Gerlach
6thFabio Gervasi
Küs, Mo. 24.09.2018, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 8 / E. Borovcnik 2 12131 10
Küsnacht 10 / M. Baer**1 1 2
Urd, Mo. 08.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 3
Zürich-Crystal 1 / St. HoferWallisellen 8 / E. Borovcnik
1-4-7:1-4-7
Düb, Mo. 12.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair 1 / W. Nef**4 3 7
Wallisellen 8 / E. Borovcnik 12 2212 10
Dol, Mo. 17.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 1
Wallisellen 8 / E. BorovcnikLimmattal 8 / S. Lips
2-6-13:0-2-3
Bad, Mo. 14.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 8 / E. Borovcnik**311 51 11
Dübendorf 3 / C. Ulrich 11 2 4
Wet, Mo. 28.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 8 / E. Borovcnik**2 231 4 12
Zürich-Stadt / U. Feller 4 2 1 7
Wal, Mo. 18.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 8 / E. Borovcnik 11 1111 6
Swissair 3 / R. Frey** 21 3

Wetzikon / T. Herrmann
Nr. 4Toni Herrmann14'909.10
Nr. 3Yves Thierrin
Nr. 2Paul Schmucki18'051.10
Nr. 1Markus Fanti26'887.21
5thElisabeth Herrmann15'917.10
Alt.Esther Fanti
Wet, Mo. 24.09.2018, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 6 / T. Amsler 1 1 2
Wetzikon / T. Herrmann**2252 23 16
Bad, Mo. 29.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon / T. Herrmann 10 21 2 6
Kloten Dorf / N. Bundi**3 3 2 8
Küs, Mo. 19.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon / T. Herrmann 1 2 1 4
Küsnacht 5 / A. Nötzli**23 1 12 9
Urd, Mo. 03.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon / T. Herrmann**3 3 4 21 13
Küsnacht 13 / Th. Hirt 2 1 1 4
Düb, Mo. 07.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon / T. Herrmann 01 3 4
Baden Regio 6 / P. Roth 21 112 7
Wal, Mo. 21.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon / T. Herrmann 2 3 1 1 7
Swissair 4 / J. Greutmann** 1 1 11 4
Dol, Mo. 04.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 1
Wetzikon / T. HerrmannUitikon-Waldegg / P. Studer
0-2-3:2-6-13

Wetzikon 1 / F. Kreier
Nr. 4Felix Kreier18'046.10
Nr. 3Elio Kreier24'447.10
Nr. 2Bernhard Kreier17'877.10
Nr. 1Michi Stocker24'324.10
Alt.Philippe Ackeret
Küs, Mo. 01.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 1 / S. Zambra 2 2
Wetzikon 1 / F. Kreier 3122612 17
Düb, Mo. 22.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon 1 / F. Kreier** 2 2 11 6
Dübendorf 1 / A. Amsler 3 3 3 1 10
Dol, Mo. 19.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 2
Wetzikon 1 / F. KreierDübendorf 2 / B. Attinger
0-4-6:2-4-10
Urd, Mo. 17.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 1 / T. Brunner 1 1 12 5
Wetzikon 1 / F. Kreier**12 2 1 6
Wal, Mo. 14.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 5 / M. Gutermann**1 1 1 1 4
Wetzikon 1 / F. Kreier 22 2 1 7
Wet, Mo. 11.02.2019, 20:30
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 2 / Ph. Locher**1 1 2
Wetzikon 1 / F. Kreier 2001 21 6
Bad, Mo. 18.02.2019, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 4 / B. Lips** 1 1 2
Wetzikon 1 / F. Kreier 12 511 4 14

Wetzikon 2 / U. Zimmermann
Nr. 4Urs Zimmermann12'470.10
Nr. 3Walter Sturzenegger
Nr. 2Sandro Seyfang
Nr. 1Nils Soller23'549.10
5thRenato Mettler
Alt.Mario Grunwald23'357.10
Alt.Peter Rüegger
Düb, Mo. 24.09.2018, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon 2 / U. Zimmermann**2 1 12 6
Baden Regio 4 / Ch. Kühne 2 32 4 11
Küs, Mo. 15.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon 2 / U. Zimmermann 4021 2 9
Granite Zürich 3 / G. Venzin**1 13 5
Dol, Mo. 29.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 2
Wetzikon 2 / U. ZimmermannLimmattal 3 / D. Maurer
2-6-14:0-2-4
Wal, Mo. 19.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon 2 / U. Zimmermann 2 112 6
Wallisellen 6 / A. Kündig**121 1 5
Bad, Mo. 10.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 3
Wetzikon 2 / U. ZimmermannZürich-Grasshopper / F. Fischer
2-5-6:0-3-5
Wet, Mo. 14.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon 2 / U. Zimmermann**11 1 122 8
Zürich 1 / U. Spiegel 1 1 2
Urd, Mo. 21.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon 2 / U. Zimmermann 1111 3 7
Dolder Turicum 2 / R. Golay** 414 9

Wetzikon 3 / K. Furrer
Nr. 4Karin Furrer8'013.10
Nr. 3Martin Stiefel23'379.10
Nr. 2Clau Riedi26'192.10
Nr. 1Daniel Landös25'596.10
5thMarc Muntwyler6'069.10
Alt.Nik Nater26'191.10
Dol, Mo. 22.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 2
Wetzikon 3 / K. FurrerKloten 1 / R. Woodtli
2-4-7:0-4-6
Küs, Mo. 05.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon 3 / K. Furrer**1 1 2 4
Kloten 2 / F. Zanon 40 2 12 9
Urd, Mo. 19.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon 3 / K. Furrer 31 22 8
SIEPaG - Das Team / R. Sieg 2 1 22 7
Wal, Mo. 26.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 4 / R. Stocker 1 1 2
Wetzikon 3 / K. Furrer**2 1111 1 7
Wet, Mo. 03.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 6
Küsnacht 2 / J. FreiWetzikon 3 / K. Furrer
0-2-2:2-5-9
Bad, Mo. 17.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio 1 / R. Meier 1 3 1 5
Wetzikon 3 / K. Furrer**2 12 1 1 7
Düb, Mo. 04.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon 6 / S. Pesavento**2 2 2 2 8
Wetzikon 3 / K. Furrer 41 2 2 9

Wetzikon 5 / B. Schläpfer
Nr. 4Brigitte Schläpfer25'601.10
Nr. 3Werner Wyss15'919.10
Nr. 2Iwan Traxel26'894.02
Nr. 1Manuel Billeter26'904.33
5thJoanne Aerne19'453.10
Düb, Mo. 01.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 10 / S. Herzog** 2 21 11 7
Wetzikon 5 / B. Schläpfer 1 2 2 5
Bad, Mo. 15.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon 5 / B. Schläpfer**1 2 121 7
CC Stäfa / M. Moser 2 2 2 6
Dol, Mo. 12.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 2
Wetzikon 5 / B. SchläpferGranite Zürich 1 / A. Ruoss
0-2-2:2-6-11
Urd, Mo. 26.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Kloten 5 / A. Furrer**1 2 21 6
Wetzikon 5 / B. Schläpfer 21 1 1 5
Küs, Mo. 17.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 4 / U. Keller 1114 7
Wetzikon 5 / B. Schläpfer**2112 6
Wet, Mo. 21.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 11 / R. von Erlach** 2 1 1 4
Wetzikon 5 / B. Schläpfer 1 11 1 2 6
Wal, Mo. 11.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 6 / M. Jäger**321 3 3 12
Wetzikon 5 / B. Schläpfer 3 1 3 7

Wetzikon 6 / S. Pesavento
Nr. 4Silvano Pesavento15'921.10
Nr. 3Peter Stauber22'962.10
Nr. 2Hansueli Rüegg24'209.10
Nr. 1Janos Barko19'446.10
5thGreta Pesavento
Dol, Mo. 22.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 1
Baden Regio 1 / R. MeierWetzikon 6 / S. Pesavento
2-5-11:0-2-2
Küs, Mo. 05.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 2 / J. Frei 2 2 2 6
Wetzikon 6 / S. Pesavento**20 31 1 7
Urd, Mo. 12.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 4 / R. Stocker 2 2 114 10
Wetzikon 6 / S. Pesavento** 1 31 5
Wal, Mo. 26.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon 6 / S. Pesavento 141 11 8
SIEPaG - Das Team / R. Sieg**1 31 5
Wet, Mo. 03.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 3
Wetzikon 6 / S. PesaventoKloten 2 / F. Zanon
2-4-5:0-3-4
Bad, Mo. 17.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon 6 / S. Pesavento**40 223 1 12
Kloten 1 / R. Woodtli 1 1 2
Düb, Mo. 04.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon 6 / S. Pesavento**2 2 2 2 8
Wetzikon 3 / K. Furrer 41 2 2 9

Wädenswil-Z. 1 / T. Hess
Nr. 4Thomas Hess1'970.10
Nr. 3Silvia Schrader3'481.10
Nr. 2Marc Terzer13'765.10
Nr. 1Heidi Meier21'435.10
Alt.Roland Bollier22'301.10
Bad, Mo. 24.09.2018, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Wädenswil-Z. 1 / T. Hess**1 3 2212 11
Dübendorf 9 / R. Neuenschwander 4 2 6
Wet, Mo. 15.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Wädenswil-Z. 1 / T. Hess**3 12 6
Limmattal 6 / F. Oswald 112 11 6
Urd, Mo. 05.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Wädenswil-Z. 1 / T. Hess 31 12 7
Dübendorf 4 / H. Kneubühler**1 1 41 7
Dol, Mo. 26.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 3
Wädenswil-Z. 1 / T. HessKloten 4 / E. Köppel
2-7-9:0-1-1
Wal, Mo. 17.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Wädenswil-Z. 1 / T. Hess 221 3 1 9
Dolder Turicum 1 / Ch. Krismer**1 2 2 5
Küs, Mo. 28.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Wädenswil-Z. 1 / T. Hess**01 1
Limmattal 11 / St. Fäh 311322 12
Düb, Mo. 18.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Wädenswil-Z. 1 / T. Hess** 11221 7
Kloten-Dorf / R. Isler 1 11 3

Wädenswil-Z. 2 / E. Messerli
Nr. 4Erich Messerli20'134.10
Nr. 3Evelyn Terzer26'894.67
Nr. 2Robin Kämpf26'900.32
Nr. 1Joel Utiger26'894.66
Alt.Mani Utiger
Alt.Stefan Hilber
Urd, Mo. 08.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 14 / P. Krieg**1 1 1 3
Wädenswil-Z. 2 / E. Messerli 31 21 1 8
Bad, Mo. 22.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Wädenswil-Z. 2 / E. Messerli 412 7
Dolder Evoq / A. Schaffner**11124 9
Wet, Mo. 05.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
Wädenswil-Z. 2 / E. Messerli**311 2 7
Baden Regio 7 / G. Schlösser 121 1 5
Küs, Mo. 03.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 3 / M. Dudler**1 3 11 6
Wädenswil-Z. 2 / E. Messerli 1 1 41 7
Düb, Mo. 17.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 5 / P. Wassmer**3 211 4 11
Wädenswil-Z. 2 / E. Messerli 15 1 7
Dol, Mo. 14.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 2
Wallisellen 3 / A. GuidonWädenswil-Z. 2 / E. Messerli
2-4-8:0-4-5
Wal, Mo. 04.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair 5 / M. Hofer 21 11 1 6
Wädenswil-Z. 2 / E. Messerli** 11 2 4

Zürich 1 / U. Spiegel
Nr. 4Urs Spiegel6'720.10
Nr. 3Felix Kolb24'161.10
Nr. 2Robert Mihali
Nr. 1Beni Kunz6'710.10
Alt.Maurus Müller2'405.10
Alt.Barbara Kampfer
Düb, Mo. 24.09.2018, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Zürich 1 / U. Spiegel**2 2111 7
Dolder Turicum 2 / R. Golay 4 11 6
Küs, Mo. 15.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 6 / A. Kündig 32 1 6
Zürich 1 / U. Spiegel**1 32 31 10
Dol, Mo. 05.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 3
Zürich-Grasshopper / F. FischerZürich 1 / U. Spiegel
0-2-2:2-6-11
Wal, Mo. 19.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Granite Zürich 3 / G. Venzin 1 1 21 5
Zürich 1 / U. Spiegel**3 1 24 10
Bad, Mo. 10.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 3 / D. Maurer 1 2 4 7
Zürich 1 / U. Spiegel**1 2 2 11 7
Wet, Mo. 14.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon 2 / U. Zimmermann**11 1 122 8
Zürich 1 / U. Spiegel 1 1 2
Urd, Mo. 21.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio 4 / Ch. Kühne 1 2 2 5
Zürich 1 / U. Spiegel** 51 21 5 14

Zürich 2 / P. Birchmeier
Nr. 4Philippe Birchmeier18'197.10
Nr. 3Elsbeth Birchmeier18'196.10
Nr. 2Brigitte Bai24'159.10
Nr. 1Martin Meier26'604.10
Alt.Celine Risse
Alt.Rebekka Muff
Alt.Martin Rüber
Düb, Mo. 15.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 12 / H. Pätz**623 21 14
Zürich 2 / P. Birchmeier 1 11 3
Urd, Mo. 05.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Zürich 2 / P. Birchmeier**4 1 5
Limmattal 9 / Th. Rothenfluh 3 51323 17
Wet, Mo. 19.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
Zürich 2 / P. Birchmeier**3 1 1 5
Zürich-Crystal 2 / H. Gerig 221 1 2 8
Dol, Mo. 03.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 3
Wallisellen 7 / M. LüssiZürich 2 / P. Birchmeier
2-5-8:0-3-5
Wal, Mo. 07.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 8 / L. Ebner** 2 3 5
Zürich 2 / P. Birchmeier 23 3 312 14
Bad, Mo. 28.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair 2 / M. Hirt 513 6 4 19
Zürich 2 / P. Birchmeier**2 2 1 5
Küs, Mo. 11.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 12 / F. Schuler 3 4 12 10
Zürich 2 / P. Birchmeier** 1 2 11 5

Zürich 3 / M. Zollinger
Nr. 4Martin Zollinger20510.1
Nr. 3Jörg Spiess26'888.13
Nr. 2Nicool Derungs
Nr. 1Georg Boos
5thRebecca Muff26'888.11
Urd, Mo. 24.09.2018, 20:30
Rink 3
Zürich 3 / M. ZollingerCC Kaltbrunn / R. Banzer
0-2-2:2-6-12
Wal, Mo. 15.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio 5 / J. Keller 11 11 4
Zürich 3 / M. Zollinger** 1 212 6
Wet, Mo. 29.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair 6 / M. Freitag 1121 3 8
Zürich 3 / M. Zollinger 2 11 4
Küs, Mo. 12.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Zürich 3 / M. Zollinger** 11 1 3 6
Dübendorf 8 / D. Pleisch 2 1 21 6
Bad, Mo. 03.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Zürich 3 / M. Zollinger** 5 1 6
Granite Zürich 4 / L. Brändle 1 11121 7
Dol, Mo. 21.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 2
Zürich 3 / M. ZollingerKüsnacht / M. Studer / F. Gervasi
0-4-6:2-4-7
Düb, Mo. 11.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 3
Zürich 3 / M. ZollingerTeam Lückenfüller / Skip 86
ohne Wertung

Zürich-Crystal 1 / St. Hofer
Nr. 4Stefan Hofer2'347.10
Nr. 3Peter Husy2'348.10
Nr. 2Hans Blaser
Nr. 1André Lagger
Alt.Daniel Hofer26'056.10
Alt.Bernhard Weissberg
Küs, Mo. 24.09.2018, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Zürich-Crystal 1 / St. Hofer 11 2 3 7
Swissair 1 / W. Nef 11 33 8
Urd, Mo. 08.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 3
Zürich-Crystal 1 / St. HoferWallisellen 8 / E. Borovcnik
1-4-7:1-4-7
Düb, Mo. 12.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Zürich-Crystal 1 / St. Hofer 12 110 5
Küsnacht 10 / M. Baer**2 2 2 6
Dol, Mo. 10.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 3
Zürich-Crystal 1 / St. HoferZürich-Stadt / U. Feller
1-4-9:1-4-9
Bad, Mo. 14.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Zürich-Crystal 1 / St. Hofer** 2 1 402 9
Swissair 3 / R. Frey 3 1 2 6
Wet, Mo. 28.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Zürich-Crystal 1 / St. Hofer** 31312 5 15
Limmattal 8 / S. Lips 0 1 1
Wal, Mo. 18.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Zürich-Crystal 1 / St. Hofer** 1 12 2 6
Dübendorf 3 / C. Ulrich 03 1 3 7

Zürich-Crystal 2 / H. Gerig
Nr. 4Hans Gerig2'341.10
Nr. 3Jürg Schefer
Nr. 2Eric Stiefel13'237.10
Nr. 1Bernhard Weissberg24'903.10
Alt.Jürg Unternährer18'085.10
Alt.Ruedi Infanger2'349.10
Düb, Mo. 15.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Zürich-Crystal 2 / H. Gerig 1 3 4
Limmattal 9 / Th. Rothenfluh**1031 22 9
Urd, Mo. 29.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 12 / H. Pätz 2 2 3 4 11
Zürich-Crystal 2 / H. Gerig**4 1 4 1 10
Wet, Mo. 19.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
Zürich 2 / P. Birchmeier**3 1 1 5
Zürich-Crystal 2 / H. Gerig 221 1 2 8
Dol, Mo. 10.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 1
Küsnacht 12 / F. SchulerZürich-Crystal 2 / H. Gerig
2-4-7:0-4-4
Wal, Mo. 07.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair 2 / M. Hirt 3153131 17
Zürich-Crystal 2 / H. Gerig**1 1
Bad, Mo. 28.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 8 / L. Ebner 11 21 11 7
Zürich-Crystal 2 / H. Gerig** 1 1 2
Küs, Mo. 11.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 7 / M. Lüssi 13111 41 12
Zürich-Crystal 2 / H. Gerig 1 1

Zürich-Crystal 3 / J.-C. Brüschweiler
Nr. 4Jean-Claude Brüschweiler2'333.10
Nr. 3Viktor Jauch1'991.10
Nr. 2Dionysios Karakostas21'607.10
Nr. 1Conrad Garbade25'87.10
5thAlbert Lennartz1'275.10
6thUrs Keim2352.10
Dol, Mo. 08.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 3
Kloten 3 / B. FrühZürich-Crystal 3 / J.-C. Brüschweiler
0-4-8:2-4-9
Wal, Mo. 22.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 2
Zürich-Crystal 3 / J.-C. BrüschweilerBaden Regio 3 / D. Grob
2-5-10:0-3-5
Düb, Mo. 19.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Zürich-Crystal 3 / J.-C. Brüschweiler**4 1 21 8
Limmattal 7 / J. Dammann 2 21 2 7
Küs, Mo. 10.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 7 / G. Gertsch** 1 1 12 5
Zürich-Crystal 3 / J.-C. Brüschweiler 11 1 2 5
Bad, Mo. 07.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio 2 / T. Heiz** 5 1 1 7
Zürich-Crystal 3 / J.-C. Brüschweiler 2 2 122 9
Urd, Mo. 04.02.2019, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Granite Zürich 2 / V. Schmid 14 11 1 8
Zürich-Crystal 3 / J.-C. Brüschweiler** 21 2 5
Wet, Mo. 18.02.2019, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 5 / A. Strässle**1 1 1 1 4
Zürich-Crystal 3 / J.-C. Brüschweiler 3 1 11 6

Zürich-Grasshopper / F. Fischer
Nr. 4Franziska Fischer26'895.51
Nr. 3Vera Schmid-Gugolz4'673.10
Nr. 2Sibylle Maier24'956.10
Nr. 1Renato Saitta749.1
5thCarole Oppenheim10'057.10
Düb, Mo. 24.09.2018, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 6 / A. Kündig** 2 1 3
Zürich-Grasshopper / F. Fischer 211 1 13 9
Küs, Mo. 15.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Zürich-Grasshopper / F. Fischer**1 2 441 12
Dolder Turicum 2 / R. Golay 23 1 6
Dol, Mo. 05.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 3
Zürich-Grasshopper / F. FischerZürich 1 / U. Spiegel
0-2-2:2-6-11
Wal, Mo. 19.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio 4 / Ch. Kühne 1 11 3 1 7
Zürich-Grasshopper / F. Fischer** 2 1 3 6
Bad, Mo. 10.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 3
Wetzikon 2 / U. ZimmermannZürich-Grasshopper / F. Fischer
2-5-6:0-3-5
Wet, Mo. 14.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 3 / D. Maurer 2 22 3 9
Zürich-Grasshopper / F. Fischer** 23 1 3 9
Urd, Mo. 21.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Granite Zürich 3 / G. Venzin** 3 2 5
Zürich-Grasshopper / F. Fischer 1243 12 13

Zürich-Stadt / U. Feller
Nr. 4Urs Feller3'955.10
Nr. 3Susanne Affeltranger1'274.10
Nr. 2Pit Eggli21'985.10
Nr. 1Liliane Rosser3972.1
Alt.Peter Stijnmann3976.1
Alt.Michael Lepori21'988.10
Alt.Hansjörg Andres3943.1
Alt.Dieter Strub754.1
Küs, Mo. 24.09.2018, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Zürich-Stadt / U. Feller 323 3221 16
Swissair 3 / R. Frey** 1 1
Urd, Mo. 22.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Zürich-Stadt / U. Feller 1 2 11 5
Limmattal 8 / S. Lips 31 2 2 8
Düb, Mo. 12.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Zürich-Stadt / U. Feller 21 21 6
Dübendorf 3 / C. Ulrich 411 1 7
Dol, Mo. 10.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 3
Zürich-Crystal 1 / St. HoferZürich-Stadt / U. Feller
1-4-9:1-4-9
Bad, Mo. 14.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair 1 / W. Nef 2 1 21 6
Zürich-Stadt / U. Feller**1 1 12 5
Wet, Mo. 28.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 8 / E. Borovcnik**2 231 4 12
Zürich-Stadt / U. Feller 4 2 1 7
Wal, Mo. 18.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 10 / M. Baer 1 2 4 7
Zürich-Stadt / U. Feller 2 2 110 6