SIEPaG - DIE LIGA 2018/2019
Rangliste Gruppe A2
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1Küsnacht 4 / R. Stocker
René Stocker (Skip); Daniel Schneeberger; Stephan Bruhin; Peter Parpan; Philip Bärtschi
0000
Küsnacht 2 / J. Frei
Joe Frei (Skip); Werner Marti; Bruno Frank; Werner Maurer; Ruth Maurer
0000
Baden Regio 1 / R. Meier
Romano Meier (Skip); Dominic Meier; Marco Kocher; Thomas Stadler; Roger Wild
0000
Wetzikon 6 / S. Pesavento
Silvano Pesavento (Skip); Peter Stauber; Hansueli Rüegg; Janos Barko
0000
Wetzikon 3 / K. Furrer
Karin Furrer (Skip); Martin Stiefel; Clau Riedi; Daniel Landös; Marc Muntwyler
0000
Kloten 1 / R. Woodtli
Ralph Woodtli (Skip); Peter Huber; Walter Isler; Adrian Helbling; Rolf Singenberger
0000
Kloten 2 / F. Zanon
Felix Zanon (Skip); Stefan Weeber; Christian Jochem; Roger Letter
0000
SIEPaG - Das Team / R. Sieg
Roland Sieg (Skip); Alain Moccetti; Max Gergey
0000

Nächste Spiele
Dol, Mo. 15.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 2
Küsnacht 4 / R. StockerKüsnacht 2 / J. Frei
Dol, Mo. 22.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 1
Baden Regio 1 / R. MeierWetzikon 6 / S. Pesavento
Rink 2
Wetzikon 3 / K. FurrerKloten 1 / R. Woodtli
Rink 3
Kloten 2 / F. ZanonSIEPaG - Das Team / R. Sieg
Küs, Mo. 05.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 3
Küsnacht 4 / R. StockerBaden Regio 1 / R. Meier
Rink 4
Küsnacht 2 / J. FreiWetzikon 6 / S. Pesavento
Rink 1
Wetzikon 3 / K. FurrerKloten 2 / F. Zanon
Rink 2
Kloten 1 / R. WoodtliSIEPaG - Das Team / R. Sieg
Urd, Mo. 12.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 1
Küsnacht 4 / R. StockerWetzikon 6 / S. Pesavento
Urd, Mo. 19.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 2
Küsnacht 2 / J. FreiBaden Regio 1 / R. Meier
Rink 3
Wetzikon 3 / K. FurrerSIEPaG - Das Team / R. Sieg
Rink 1
Kloten 1 / R. WoodtliKloten 2 / F. Zanon
Wal, Mo. 26.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 4
Küsnacht 4 / R. StockerWetzikon 3 / K. Furrer
Rink 3
Küsnacht 2 / J. FreiKloten 1 / R. Woodtli
Rink 2
Baden Regio 1 / R. MeierKloten 2 / F. Zanon
Rink 1
Wetzikon 6 / S. PesaventoSIEPaG - Das Team / R. Sieg
Wet, Mo. 03.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 5
Küsnacht 4 / R. StockerKloten 1 / R. Woodtli
Rink 6
Küsnacht 2 / J. FreiWetzikon 3 / K. Furrer
Rink 4
Baden Regio 1 / R. MeierSIEPaG - Das Team / R. Sieg
Rink 3
Wetzikon 6 / S. PesaventoKloten 2 / F. Zanon
Bad, Mo. 17.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 1
Küsnacht 4 / R. StockerKloten 2 / F. Zanon
Rink 2
Küsnacht 2 / J. FreiSIEPaG - Das Team / R. Sieg
Rink 3
Baden Regio 1 / R. MeierWetzikon 3 / K. Furrer
Rink 4
Wetzikon 6 / S. PesaventoKloten 1 / R. Woodtli
Düb, Mo. 04.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 3
Küsnacht 4 / R. StockerSIEPaG - Das Team / R. Sieg
Rink 4
Küsnacht 2 / J. FreiKloten 2 / F. Zanon
Rink 1
Baden Regio 1 / R. MeierKloten 1 / R. Woodtli
Rink 2
Wetzikon 6 / S. PesaventoWetzikon 3 / K. Furrer