SIEPaG - DIE LIGA 2018/2019
Rangliste Gruppe B1
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1Baden Regio 2 / T. Heiz
Thomas Heiz (Skip); Markus Spross; Walter Zeller; Dagmar Spross; Urs Räber; James Robinson
718344
2Zürich-Crystal 3 / J.-C. Brüschweiler
Jean-Claude Brüschweiler (Skip); Viktor Jauch; Dionysios Karakostas; Conrad Garbade; Albert Lennartz; Urs Keim
717324
3Limmattal 5 / A. Strässle
Armin Strässle (Skip); Stefan Geiger; Silvio Zingg; Patrick Geiger
618394
4Limmattal 7 / J. Dammann
Jürg Dammann (Skip); Sergio Liera; Thomas Bugnon; Sergio Vilela; Eugen Theurillat
414274
5Granite Zürich 2 / V. Schmid
Ve Schmid (Skip); Esther Durrer; Bea Keller; Uschi Venzin; Pius Mosberger; André Meyer
315324
6Dübendorf 7 / G. Gertsch
Gisela Gertsch (Skip); Roswitha Kleiner; Ursula Badertscher; Silvia Huber; Silvia Wenger; Cyril Gertsch
314204
7Baden Regio 3 / D. Grob
Dani Grob (Skip); Jürg Burkhardt; Martin Aregger; Toni Meier; Urs Rathgeb
213224
8Kloten 3 / B. Früh
Bruno Früh (Skip); Bruno Meister; Martin Hüsler; Markus Grob; Caro Furrer; Pascal Fontolliet
017254

Bisherige Resultate
Küs, Mo. 10.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio 2 / T. Heiz** 221 3 2 10
Kloten 3 / B. Früh 1 1 1 3
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 7 / G. Gertsch** 1 1 12 5
Zürich-Crystal 3 / J.-C. Brüschweiler 11 1 2 5
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 5 / A. Strässle 2 3321 11
Limmattal 7 / J. Dammann**12 1 4
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Granite Zürich 2 / V. Schmid 313 5 12
Baden Regio 3 / D. Grob**1 112 5
Düb, Mo. 19.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 2
Baden Regio 2 / T. HeizGranite Zürich 2 / V. Schmid
1-4-7:1-4-7
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 7 / G. Gertsch** 1 21 4
Limmattal 5 / A. Strässle 2 721 3 15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Kloten 3 / B. Früh 2111 1 6
Baden Regio 3 / D. Grob**22 4 8
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Zürich-Crystal 3 / J.-C. Brüschweiler**4 1 21 8
Limmattal 7 / J. Dammann 2 21 2 7
Wal, Mo. 22.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 4
Baden Regio 2 / T. HeizLimmattal 5 / A. Strässle
2-4-7:0-3-4
Rink 3
Dübendorf 7 / G. GertschGranite Zürich 2 / V. Schmid
2-4-7:0-4-5
Rink 1
Kloten 3 / B. FrühLimmattal 7 / J. Dammann
0-5-8:2-3-10
Rink 2
Zürich-Crystal 3 / J.-C. BrüschweilerBaden Regio 3 / D. Grob
2-5-10:0-3-5
Dol, Mo. 15.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 3
Limmattal 7 / J. DammannBaden Regio 3 / D. Grob
2-4-6:0-3-4
Dol, Mo. 08.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 1
Baden Regio 2 / T. HeizDübendorf 7 / G. Gertsch
2-5-10:0-3-4
Rink 2
Limmattal 5 / A. SträssleGranite Zürich 2 / V. Schmid
2-5-9:0-3-8
Rink 3
Kloten 3 / B. FrühZürich-Crystal 3 / J.-C. Brüschweiler
0-4-8:2-4-9

Nächste Spiele
Bad, Mo. 07.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 1
Baden Regio 2 / T. HeizZürich-Crystal 3 / J.-C. Brüschweiler
Rink 3
Dübendorf 7 / G. GertschKloten 3 / B. Früh
Rink 2
Limmattal 5 / A. SträssleBaden Regio 3 / D. Grob
Rink 4
Granite Zürich 2 / V. SchmidLimmattal 7 / J. Dammann
Urd, Mo. 28.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 2
Baden Regio 2 / T. HeizLimmattal 7 / J. Dammann
Rink 3
Dübendorf 7 / G. GertschBaden Regio 3 / D. Grob
Urd, Mo. 04.02.2019, 20:30
Rink 2
Limmattal 5 / A. SträssleKloten 3 / B. Früh
Rink 3
Granite Zürich 2 / V. SchmidZürich-Crystal 3 / J.-C. Brüschweiler
Wet, Mo. 18.02.2019, 20:30
Rink 4
Baden Regio 2 / T. HeizBaden Regio 3 / D. Grob
Rink 5
Dübendorf 7 / G. GertschLimmattal 7 / J. Dammann
Rink 3
Limmattal 5 / A. SträssleZürich-Crystal 3 / J.-C. Brüschweiler
Rink 6
Granite Zürich 2 / V. SchmidKloten 3 / B. Früh