SIEPaG - DIE LIGA 2018/2019
Rangliste Gruppe B4
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1Dübendorf 3 / C. Ulrich
Christoph Ulrich (Skip); Christian Eckenberg; Sabine Eckenberg; Roger Nünlist; Reto Schmid
612283
2Wallisellen 8 / E. Borovcnik
Eric Borovcnik (Skip); Rolf Müller; Michelle Curti; Armin Luginbühl
516273
3Limmattal 8 / S. Lips
Salome Lips (Skip); Theres Widmer; Erich Widmer; Thea Damann; Culex Preisig; Annelies Schnider-Preisig; Noemi Völkle
413323
4Swissair 1 / W. Nef
Werner Nef (Skip); Hannes Tochtermann; Dani Rigling; Markus Stapfer; Martin Attinger
412273
5Zürich-Stadt / U. Feller
Urs Feller (Skip); Susanne Affeltranger; Pit Eggli; Liliane Rosser; Peter Stijnmann; Michael Lepori; Hansjörg Andres; Dieter Strub
319364
6Zürich-Crystal 1 / St. Hofer
Stefan Hofer (Skip); Peter Husy; Hans Blaser; André Lagger; Daniel Hofer; Bernhard Weissberg
216284
7Küsnacht 10 / M. Baer
Michael Baer (Skip); Ivo Vesely; Martin Mariani; Martin Koller; Otto Bauer
27113
8Swissair 3 / R. Frey
Roland Frey (Skip); Marita Frey; Tanja Ochsner; Heinz Ochsner
08143

Bisherige Resultate
Dol, Mo. 10.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 3
Zürich-Crystal 1 / St. HoferZürich-Stadt / U. Feller
1-4-9:1-4-9
Düb, Mo. 12.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Zürich-Crystal 1 / St. Hofer 12 110 5
Küsnacht 10 / M. Baer**2 2 2 6
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair 1 / W. Nef**4 3 7
Wallisellen 8 / E. Borovcnik 12 2212 10
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Zürich-Stadt / U. Feller 21 21 6
Dübendorf 3 / C. Ulrich 411 1 7
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair 3 / R. Frey**2 21 5
Limmattal 8 / S. Lips 233 43 15
Urd, Mo. 22.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair 1 / W. Nef**1 1 3214 12
Küsnacht 10 / M. Baer 2 1 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Zürich-Stadt / U. Feller 1 2 11 5
Limmattal 8 / S. Lips 31 2 2 8
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair 3 / R. Frey 1 1 3 3 8
Dübendorf 3 / C. Ulrich** 1 3 4 2 10
Urd, Mo. 08.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 3
Zürich-Crystal 1 / St. HoferWallisellen 8 / E. Borovcnik
1-4-7:1-4-7
Küs, Mo. 24.09.2018, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Zürich-Crystal 1 / St. Hofer 11 2 3 7
Swissair 1 / W. Nef 11 33 8
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 8 / E. Borovcnik 2 12131 10
Küsnacht 10 / M. Baer**1 1 2
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Zürich-Stadt / U. Feller 323 3221 16
Swissair 3 / R. Frey** 1 1
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal 8 / S. Lips 11 5 2 9
Dübendorf 3 / C. Ulrich**4 1 1 5 11

Nächste Spiele
Dol, Mo. 17.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 2
Swissair 1 / W. NefSwissair 3 / R. Frey
Rink 1
Wallisellen 8 / E. BorovcnikLimmattal 8 / S. Lips
Rink 3
Küsnacht 10 / M. BaerDübendorf 3 / C. Ulrich
Bad, Mo. 14.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 1
Zürich-Crystal 1 / St. HoferSwissair 3 / R. Frey
Rink 4
Swissair 1 / W. NefZürich-Stadt / U. Feller
Rink 3
Wallisellen 8 / E. BorovcnikDübendorf 3 / C. Ulrich
Rink 2
Küsnacht 10 / M. BaerLimmattal 8 / S. Lips
Wet, Mo. 28.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 4
Zürich-Crystal 1 / St. HoferLimmattal 8 / S. Lips
Rink 5
Swissair 1 / W. NefDübendorf 3 / C. Ulrich
Rink 6
Wallisellen 8 / E. BorovcnikZürich-Stadt / U. Feller
Rink 3
Küsnacht 10 / M. BaerSwissair 3 / R. Frey
Wal, Mo. 18.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 2
Zürich-Crystal 1 / St. HoferDübendorf 3 / C. Ulrich
Rink 3
Swissair 1 / W. NefLimmattal 8 / S. Lips
Rink 4
Wallisellen 8 / E. BorovcnikSwissair 3 / R. Frey
Rink 1
Küsnacht 10 / M. BaerZürich-Stadt / U. Feller