SIEPaG - DIE LIGA 2018/2019
Rangliste Gruppe C1
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1Kloten Dorf / N. Bundi
Nadia Bundi (Skip); Mike Gamboni; Tanja Schwegler; Sibylle Siegrist; Fabian Lauber; Oliver T. Huber; Roman Limena
618394
2Küsnacht 5 / A. Nötzli
Alex Nötzli (Skip); Peter Forster; Nick Helfenstein; Claudio Gick; Hans-Ruedi Strässler; Heidi Strässler
618274
3Wetzikon / T. Herrmann
Toni Herrmann (Skip); Yves Thierrin; Paul Schmucki; Markus Fanti; Elisabeth Herrmann; Esther Fanti
418394
4Baden Regio 6 / P. Roth
Peter Roth (Skip); Sven Nievergelt; Lars Nievergelt; Hans Bürgler; Michelle Weibel; Jörg Amann
416314
5Uitikon-Waldegg / P. Studer
Patrick Studer (Skip); Corinne Schroeter; Christian Schroeter; Nicole Studer
414244
6Dübendorf 6 / T. Amsler
Thomas Barth (Skip); Thomas Amsler; Stefan Bühler; Rene Kramer; Ursi Kramer; Oliver Rognon
314254
7Swissair 4 / J. Greutmann
Jürg Greutmann (Skip); Brigitte Hegglin; Arie Bruinink; Monika Wyttenbach; Christian Senn
314204
8Küsnacht 13 / Th. Hirt
Thomas Hirt (Skip); Dominik Courtin; Adrian Ritter; Martin Zöller; René Jacober
212164

Bisherige Resultate
Urd, Mo. 10.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 5 / A. Nötzli** 2 1 11 5
Uitikon-Waldegg / P. Studer 0 1 1 3 5
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Kloten Dorf / N. Bundi 2 511311 14
Swissair 4 / J. Greutmann** 2 2
Urd, Mo. 03.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 6 / T. Amsler**3 12014 11
Baden Regio 6 / P. Roth 1 2 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon / T. Herrmann**3 3 4 21 13
Küsnacht 13 / Th. Hirt 2 1 1 4
Küs, Mo. 19.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 6 / T. Amsler 3 1 1 5
Kloten Dorf / N. Bundi**31 3 2 3 12
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon / T. Herrmann 1 2 1 4
Küsnacht 5 / A. Nötzli**23 1 12 9
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio 6 / P. Roth**522 31 13
Swissair 4 / J. Greutmann 1 11 3
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 13 / Th. Hirt 1 1221 7
Uitikon-Waldegg / P. Studer** 01 3 4
Bad, Mo. 29.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 6 / T. Amsler 1 11 4 7
Küsnacht 5 / A. Nötzli** 222 1 7
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon / T. Herrmann 10 21 2 6
Kloten Dorf / N. Bundi**3 3 2 8
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio 6 / P. Roth 2 1 1 4
Uitikon-Waldegg / P. Studer** 132 21 9
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 13 / Th. Hirt 1 1 2
Swissair 4 / J. Greutmann**1 1 2131 9
Wet, Mo. 24.09.2018, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 6 / T. Amsler 1 1 2
Wetzikon / T. Herrmann**2252 23 16
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 5 / A. Nötzli 2 1 1 11 6
Kloten Dorf / N. Bundi 1 1 3 5
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio 6 / P. Roth**2 1 2213 11
Küsnacht 13 / Th. Hirt 1 2 3
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
Uitikon-Waldegg / P. Studer**2 1 21 6
Swissair 4 / J. Greutmann 1 311 6

Nächste Spiele
Düb, Mo. 07.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 4
Dübendorf 6 / T. AmslerKüsnacht 13 / Th. Hirt
Rink 2
Wetzikon / T. HerrmannBaden Regio 6 / P. Roth
Rink 3
Küsnacht 5 / A. NötzliSwissair 4 / J. Greutmann
Rink 1
Kloten Dorf / N. BundiUitikon-Waldegg / P. Studer
Wal, Mo. 21.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 2
Dübendorf 6 / T. AmslerUitikon-Waldegg / P. Studer
Rink 1
Wetzikon / T. HerrmannSwissair 4 / J. Greutmann
Rink 4
Küsnacht 5 / A. NötzliBaden Regio 6 / P. Roth
Rink 3
Kloten Dorf / N. BundiKüsnacht 13 / Th. Hirt
Dol, Mo. 04.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 2
Dübendorf 6 / T. AmslerSwissair 4 / J. Greutmann
Rink 1
Wetzikon / T. HerrmannUitikon-Waldegg / P. Studer
Dol, Mo. 11.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 2
Küsnacht 5 / A. NötzliKüsnacht 13 / Th. Hirt
Rink 1
Kloten Dorf / N. BundiBaden Regio 6 / P. Roth