SIEPaG - DIE LIGA 2018/2019
Rangliste Gruppe C3
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1Küsnacht 8 / L. Ebner
Lucy Ebner (Skip); Monika Giger; Sabrina Keller; Regula Bärlocher
0000
Wallisellen 7 / M. Lüssi
Valérie Bächtold (Skip); Markus Beck; Monika Fäh; Michael Lüssi; Platon Tatalias
0000
Küsnacht 12 / F. Schuler
Fredy Schuler (Skip); Roland Krieger; Andres Maurer; Hana Schuler; Res Urech
0000
Swissair 2 / M. Hirt
Marius Hirt (Skip); Beat Kehrli; Monika Kehrli; Roland Portmann; Andrea Portmann
0000
Limmattal 12 / H. Pätz
Hubert Pätz (Skip); Peter Kälin; Harry Leininger; Ruedi Mathyer; Rolf Hunziker
0000
Zürich 2 / P. Birchmeier
Philippe Birchmeier (Skip); Elsbeth Birchmeier; Brigitte Bai; Martin Meier
0000
Zürich-Crystal 2 / H. Gerig
Hans Gerig (Skip); Jürg Schefer; Eric Stiefel; Jürg Unternährer; Ruedi Infanger
0000
Limmattal 9 / Th. Rothenfluh
Thomas Rothenfluh (Skip); Mike Nidd; Hanspeter Wetter; Gabi Wetter
0000

Nächste Spiele
Düb, Mo. 15.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 2
Küsnacht 8 / L. EbnerWallisellen 7 / M. Lüssi
Rink 3
Küsnacht 12 / F. SchulerSwissair 2 / M. Hirt
Rink 4
Limmattal 12 / H. PätzZürich 2 / P. Birchmeier
Rink 1
Zürich-Crystal 2 / H. GerigLimmattal 9 / Th. Rothenfluh
Urd, Mo. 29.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 2
Küsnacht 8 / L. EbnerKüsnacht 12 / F. Schuler
Rink 1
Wallisellen 7 / M. LüssiSwissair 2 / M. Hirt
Rink 3
Limmattal 12 / H. PätzZürich-Crystal 2 / H. Gerig
Urd, Mo. 05.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 1
Zürich 2 / P. BirchmeierLimmattal 9 / Th. Rothenfluh
Wet, Mo. 19.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 3
Küsnacht 8 / L. EbnerSwissair 2 / M. Hirt
Rink 4
Wallisellen 7 / M. LüssiKüsnacht 12 / F. Schuler
Rink 5
Limmattal 12 / H. PätzLimmattal 9 / Th. Rothenfluh
Rink 6
Zürich 2 / P. BirchmeierZürich-Crystal 2 / H. Gerig
Dol, Mo. 03.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 2
Küsnacht 8 / L. EbnerLimmattal 12 / H. Pätz
Rink 3
Wallisellen 7 / M. LüssiZürich 2 / P. Birchmeier
Dol, Mo. 10.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 1
Küsnacht 12 / F. SchulerZürich-Crystal 2 / H. Gerig
Rink 2
Swissair 2 / M. HirtLimmattal 9 / Th. Rothenfluh
Wal, Mo. 07.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 1
Küsnacht 8 / L. EbnerZürich 2 / P. Birchmeier
Rink 2
Wallisellen 7 / M. LüssiLimmattal 12 / H. Pätz
Rink 3
Küsnacht 12 / F. SchulerLimmattal 9 / Th. Rothenfluh
Rink 4
Swissair 2 / M. HirtZürich-Crystal 2 / H. Gerig
Bad, Mo. 28.01.2019, 20:30
Rink 3
Küsnacht 8 / L. EbnerZürich-Crystal 2 / H. Gerig
Rink 1
Wallisellen 7 / M. LüssiLimmattal 9 / Th. Rothenfluh
Rink 4
Küsnacht 12 / F. SchulerLimmattal 12 / H. Pätz
Rink 2
Swissair 2 / M. HirtZürich 2 / P. Birchmeier
Küs, Mo. 11.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 4
Küsnacht 8 / L. EbnerLimmattal 9 / Th. Rothenfluh
Rink 2
Wallisellen 7 / M. LüssiZürich-Crystal 2 / H. Gerig
Rink 1
Küsnacht 12 / F. SchulerZürich 2 / P. Birchmeier
Rink 3
Swissair 2 / M. HirtLimmattal 12 / H. Pätz