SIEPaG - DIE LIGA 2018/2019
Rangliste Gruppe C4
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1Wallisellen 5 / P. Wassmer
Peter Wassmer (Skip); Max Brunner; Kurt Meier; Ursi Brunner; Ruth Wassmer
0000
Küsnacht 3 / M. Dudler
Markus Dudler (Skip); Martin Grütter; Walter Hoffmann
0000
Swissair 5 / M. Hofer
Martin Hofer (Skip); Christian Senn; Hodo Sugeno; Didi Fischer
0000
Wallisellen 3 / A. Guidon
Andri Guidon (Skip); Corinne Egloff; Sandra Glattfelder; Arthur Forster; Samuela Schafer
0000
Küsnacht 14 / P. Krieg
Peter Krieg (Skip); Martin Schibler; Thomas Frei; Colette Heinemann; Regula Fuchs; Sebastian Haas
0000
Wädenswil-Z. 2 / E. Messerli
Erich Messerli (Skip); Evelyn Terzer; Robin Kämpf; Joel Utiger
0000
Baden Regio 7 / G. Schlösser
Gerhard Schlösser (Skip); Dieter Hausherr; Christian Wüst; René Frei; Stefan Wüst; Peter Hauck
0000
Dolder Evoq / A. Schaffner
Adrian Schaffner (Skip); Peter Ortner; Britta Bartsch; Martina Nüesch; Andrea Wingeier
0000

Nächste Spiele
Urd, Mo. 01.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 2
Wallisellen 5 / P. WassmerKüsnacht 3 / M. Dudler
Rink 3
Swissair 5 / M. HoferWallisellen 3 / A. Guidon
Urd, Mo. 08.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 2
Küsnacht 14 / P. KriegWädenswil-Z. 2 / E. Messerli
Rink 3
Baden Regio 7 / G. SchlösserDolder Evoq / A. Schaffner
Bad, Mo. 22.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 1
Wallisellen 5 / P. WassmerSwissair 5 / M. Hofer
Rink 2
Küsnacht 3 / M. DudlerWallisellen 3 / A. Guidon
Rink 3
Küsnacht 14 / P. KriegBaden Regio 7 / G. Schlösser
Rink 4
Wädenswil-Z. 2 / E. MesserliDolder Evoq / A. Schaffner
Wet, Mo. 05.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 3
Wallisellen 5 / P. WassmerWallisellen 3 / A. Guidon
Rink 4
Küsnacht 3 / M. DudlerSwissair 5 / M. Hofer
Rink 5
Küsnacht 14 / P. KriegDolder Evoq / A. Schaffner
Rink 6
Wädenswil-Z. 2 / E. MesserliBaden Regio 7 / G. Schlösser
Küs, Mo. 03.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 4
Wallisellen 5 / P. WassmerKüsnacht 14 / P. Krieg
Rink 3
Küsnacht 3 / M. DudlerWädenswil-Z. 2 / E. Messerli
Rink 2
Swissair 5 / M. HoferBaden Regio 7 / G. Schlösser
Rink 1
Wallisellen 3 / A. GuidonDolder Evoq / A. Schaffner
Düb, Mo. 17.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 2
Wallisellen 5 / P. WassmerWädenswil-Z. 2 / E. Messerli
Rink 1
Küsnacht 3 / M. DudlerKüsnacht 14 / P. Krieg
Rink 3
Swissair 5 / M. HoferDolder Evoq / A. Schaffner
Rink 4
Wallisellen 3 / A. GuidonBaden Regio 7 / G. Schlösser
Dol, Mo. 07.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 1
Wallisellen 5 / P. WassmerBaden Regio 7 / G. Schlösser
Rink 2
Küsnacht 3 / M. DudlerDolder Evoq / A. Schaffner
Rink 3
Swissair 5 / M. HoferKüsnacht 14 / P. Krieg
Dol, Mo. 14.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 1
Wallisellen 3 / A. GuidonWädenswil-Z. 2 / E. Messerli
Wal, Mo. 04.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 4
Wallisellen 5 / P. WassmerDolder Evoq / A. Schaffner
Rink 3
Küsnacht 3 / M. DudlerBaden Regio 7 / G. Schlösser
Rink 1
Swissair 5 / M. HoferWädenswil-Z. 2 / E. Messerli
Rink 2
Wallisellen 3 / A. GuidonKüsnacht 14 / P. Krieg