SIEPaG - DIE LIGA 2018/2019
Rangliste Gruppe C4
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1Küsnacht 3 / M. Dudler
Markus Dudler (Skip); Martin Grütter; Walter Hoffmann; David Hoffmann
619384
2Baden Regio 7 / G. Schlösser
Gerhard Schlösser (Skip); Dieter Hausherr; Christian Wüst; René Frei; Stefan Wüst; Peter Hauck
618294
3Wädenswil-Z. 2 / E. Messerli
Erich Messerli (Skip); Evelyn Terzer; Robin Kämpf; Joel Utiger; Mani Utiger; Stefan Hilber
616294
4Swissair 5 / M. Hofer
Martin Hofer (Skip); Christian Senn; Hodo Sugeno; Didi Fischer; Peter Orlandi
419294
5Wallisellen 3 / A. Guidon
Andri Guidon (Skip); Corinne Egloff; Sandra Glattfelder; Arthur Forster; Samuela Schafer; Fredi Weber; Elsbeth Birchmeier
416254
6Dolder Evoq / A. Schaffner
Adrian Schaffner (Skip); Peter Ortner; Britta Bartsch; Martina Nüesch; Andrea Wingeier
415274
7Wallisellen 5 / P. Wassmer
Peter Wassmer (Skip); Max Brunner; Kurt Meier; Ursi Brunner; Ruth Wassmer
212214
8Küsnacht 14 / P. Krieg
Peter Krieg (Skip); Martin Schibler; Thomas Frei; Colette Heinemann; Regula Fuchs; Sebastian Haas
013204

Bisherige Resultate
Küs, Mo. 03.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 5 / P. Wassmer 5121 1 10
Küsnacht 14 / P. Krieg**4 2 1 7
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 3 / M. Dudler**1 3 11 6
Wädenswil-Z. 2 / E. Messerli 1 1 41 7
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair 5 / M. Hofer** 2 1 1 4
Baden Regio 7 / G. Schlösser 3 3 1 21 10
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 3 / A. Guidon**3 2 1221 11
Dolder Evoq / A. Schaffner 3 1 4
Wet, Mo. 05.11.2018, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 5 / P. Wassmer** 1 4 5
Wallisellen 3 / A. Guidon 11 12 31 9
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 3 / M. Dudler** 3 1 1 2 7
Swissair 5 / M. Hofer 1 2 1 1 5
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 14 / P. Krieg 2 1 2 5
Dolder Evoq / A. Schaffner**2 1 24 1 10
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
Wädenswil-Z. 2 / E. Messerli**311 2 7
Baden Regio 7 / G. Schlösser 121 1 5
Bad, Mo. 22.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen 5 / P. Wassmer** 1 1 2
Swissair 5 / M. Hofer 3 111 22 10
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 3 / M. Dudler 11312 3 11
Wallisellen 3 / A. Guidon** 21 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 14 / P. Krieg** 211 1 5
Baden Regio 7 / G. Schlösser 112 4 8
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Wädenswil-Z. 2 / E. Messerli 412 7
Dolder Evoq / A. Schaffner**11124 9
Urd, Mo. 08.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht 14 / P. Krieg**1 1 1 3
Wädenswil-Z. 2 / E. Messerli 31 21 1 8
Rink 3
Baden Regio 7 / G. SchlösserDolder Evoq / A. Schaffner
2-5-6:0-3-4
Urd, Mo. 01.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 2
Wallisellen 5 / P. WassmerKüsnacht 3 / M. Dudler
0-3-4:2-5-14
Rink 3
Swissair 5 / M. HoferWallisellen 3 / A. Guidon
2-6-10:0-2-2

Nächste Spiele
Düb, Mo. 17.12.2018, 20:15
Rink 2
Wallisellen 5 / P. WassmerWädenswil-Z. 2 / E. Messerli
Rink 1
Küsnacht 3 / M. DudlerKüsnacht 14 / P. Krieg
Rink 3
Swissair 5 / M. HoferDolder Evoq / A. Schaffner
Rink 4
Wallisellen 3 / A. GuidonBaden Regio 7 / G. Schlösser
Dol, Mo. 07.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 1
Wallisellen 5 / P. WassmerBaden Regio 7 / G. Schlösser
Rink 2
Küsnacht 3 / M. DudlerDolder Evoq / A. Schaffner
Rink 3
Swissair 5 / M. HoferKüsnacht 14 / P. Krieg
Dol, Mo. 14.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 2
Wallisellen 3 / A. GuidonWädenswil-Z. 2 / E. Messerli
Wal, Mo. 04.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 4
Wallisellen 5 / P. WassmerDolder Evoq / A. Schaffner
Rink 3
Küsnacht 3 / M. DudlerBaden Regio 7 / G. Schlösser
Rink 1
Swissair 5 / M. HoferWädenswil-Z. 2 / E. Messerli
Rink 2
Wallisellen 3 / A. GuidonKüsnacht 14 / P. Krieg