SIEPaG - DIE LIGA 2018/2019
Rangliste Gruppe C5
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1CC Kaltbrunn / R. Banzer
René Banzer (Skip); Beli Brägger; Urs Hinder; Erika Rhyner; Peter Freuler; Rolf Imlig
725455
2Dübendorf 8 / D. Pleisch
Dorli Pleisch (Skip); Brigitte Schöneich; Hannelore Prinz-Spahr; Anita Geiler; Jürg Geiler; Susan Limena; Zuppiger Christine
720355
3Baden Regio 5 / J. Keller
Jörg Keller (Skip); Sylvia Schäpper; Stefan Nievergelt; Walter Amstutz; Peter Kieffer
717325
4Granite Zürich 4 / L. Brändle
Leo Brändle (Skip); Heinz Banz; Järg Cagienard; René Ritler; Michael Maspoli
624395
5Swissair 6 / M. Freitag
Marc Freitag (Skip); Alexandra Freitag; Conny Naef; Willi Hanimann
419295
6Zürich 3 / M. Zollinger
Martin Zollinger (Skip); Jörg Spiess; Nicool Derungs; Georg Boos; Rebecca Muff
315245
7Küsnacht / M. Studer / F. Gervasi
Fabio Gervasi (Skip); Martin Studer; Michael Marti; Lucas Menzi; Thierry Oberlin; Martina Wehrli
013164
8Team Lückenfüller / Skip 86
Roland Sieg (Skip); Sergio Zambra
0000

Bisherige Resultate
Dol, Mo. 14.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 3
Baden Regio 5 / J. KellerDübendorf 8 / D. Pleisch
2-4-7:0-4-6
Rink 2
Swissair 6 / M. FreitagGranite Zürich 4 / L. Brändle
0-1-1:2-7-16
Bad, Mo. 03.12.2018, 20:30
Rink 2
Baden Regio 5 / J. KellerTeam Lückenfüller / Skip 86
ohne Wertung
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair 6 / M. Freitag 11 32 11 9
Küsnacht / M. Studer / F. Gervasi 3 1 4
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Zürich 3 / M. Zollinger** 5 1 6
Granite Zürich 4 / L. Brändle 1 11121 7
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kaltbrunn / R. Banzer 11 12 5
Dübendorf 8 / D. Pleisch**1 1 31 6
Küs, Mo. 12.11.2018, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio 5 / J. Keller 3 43 10
Küsnacht / M. Studer / F. Gervasi**2 1 111 6
Rink 4
Swissair 6 / M. FreitagTeam Lückenfüller / Skip 86
ohne Wertung
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Zürich 3 / M. Zollinger** 11 1 3 6
Dübendorf 8 / D. Pleisch 2 1 21 6
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kaltbrunn / R. Banzer**122 14 6 16
Granite Zürich 4 / L. Brändle 1 2 3
Wet, Mo. 29.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio 5 / J. Keller 10 12 4
CC Kaltbrunn / R. Banzer**1 1 11 4
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair 6 / M. Freitag 1121 3 8
Zürich 3 / M. Zollinger 2 11 4
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht / M. Studer / F. Gervasi 1 111 4
Granite Zürich 4 / L. Brändle 4 111 7
Rink 6
Team Lückenfüller / Skip 86Dübendorf 8 / D. Pleisch
ohne Wertung
Wal, Mo. 15.10.2018, 20:15
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio 5 / J. Keller 11 11 4
Zürich 3 / M. Zollinger** 1 212 6
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair 6 / M. Freitag**1 4 2 7
CC Kaltbrunn / R. Banzer 122 1 2 8
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht / M. Studer / F. Gervasi 1 1 2
Dübendorf 8 / D. Pleisch 3 311 02 10
Rink 3
Team Lückenfüller / Skip 86Granite Zürich 4 / L. Brändle
ohne Wertung
Urd, Mo. 01.10.2018, 20:30
Rink 1
Dübendorf 8 / D. PleischGranite Zürich 4 / L. Brändle
2-3-7:0-5-6
Urd, Mo. 24.09.2018, 20:30
Rink 2
Baden Regio 5 / J. KellerSwissair 6 / M. Freitag
2-3-7:0-4-4
Rink 3
Zürich 3 / M. ZollingerCC Kaltbrunn / R. Banzer
0-2-2:2-6-12
Rink 1
Küsnacht / M. Studer / F. GervasiTeam Lückenfüller / Skip 86
ohne Wertung

Nächste Spiele
Dol, Mo. 21.01.2019, 20:15
Rink 2
Zürich 3 / M. ZollingerKüsnacht / M. Studer / F. Gervasi
Rink 3
CC Kaltbrunn / R. BanzerTeam Lückenfüller / Skip 86
Düb, Mo. 11.02.2019, 20:15
Rink 4
Baden Regio 5 / J. KellerGranite Zürich 4 / L. Brändle
Rink 2
Swissair 6 / M. FreitagDübendorf 8 / D. Pleisch
Rink 3
Zürich 3 / M. ZollingerTeam Lückenfüller / Skip 86
Rink 1
CC Kaltbrunn / R. BanzerKüsnacht / M. Studer / F. Gervasi