Mixed Doubles 2022 /23
Zwischenrangliste um 18:45
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1CC Dolder 2 / Britta Bartsch
Britta Bartsch (Skip); Roger Wild; Stefan Schmiedhofer
719344
2CC Baden Regio / Stefan Fäh
Stefan Fäh (Skip); Isabelle Zollinger; Elena Schaller
620344
3CG Wallisellen 1 / Michelle Curti
Michelle Curti (Skip); Fabian Gervasi
517334
4CC Küsnacht 1 / Cornelia Dudler
Cornelia Dudler (Skip); Markus Dudler
515254
5CC Dolder 1 / Carmen Alvarez
Carmen Alvarez (Skip); Roli Sieg
419324
6CC Küsnacht 2 / Yuko Niederhäusern
Yuko von Niederhäusern (Skip); Urs von Niederhäusern
113163
7CC Dübendorf / Daniela Eugster
Daniela Eugster (Skip); Réne Biondi; Christian Meier
19243
8CG Wallisellen 2 / Rika Staiger
Rika Staiger (Skip); Willy Staiger
18134

Bisherige Resultate
Dol, Do. 19.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 1
CC Küsnacht 1 / Cornelia DudlerCC Baden Regio / Stefan Fäh
0-1-3:2-7-12
Dol, Do. 19.01.2023, 18:45
Rink 1
CG Wallisellen 1 / Michelle CurtiCC Dolder 2 / Britta Bartsch
0-3-4:2-5-6
Rink 2
CG Wallisellen 2 / Rika StaigerCC Dolder 1 / Carmen Alvarez
0-1-2:2-7-12
Küs, Di. 31.01.2023, 18:00
Rink 3
CC Küsnacht 2 / Yuko NiederhäusernCC Baden Regio / Stefan Fäh
0-0-0:0-0-0
Urd, Mi. 07.12.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
CC Dolder 1 / Carmen AlvarezCC Baden Regio / Stefan Fäh
0-3-5:2-5-10
Rink 2
CC Dolder 2 / Britta BartschCC Dübendorf / Daniela Eugster
1-5-11:1-3-11
Urd, Mi. 23.11.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
CG Wallisellen 1 / Michelle CurtiCC Küsnacht 2 / Yuko Niederhäusern
2-4-9:0-4-6
Rink 2
CG Wallisellen 2 / Rika StaigerCC Küsnacht 1 / Cornelia Dudler
0-2-4:2-6-8
Wal, Fr. 28.10.2022, 20:15
Rink 3
CG Wallisellen 1 / Michelle CurtiCC Küsnacht 1 / Cornelia Dudler
1-4-8:1-4-8
Rink 4
CG Wallisellen 2 / Rika StaigerCC Küsnacht 2 / Yuko Niederhäusern
1-3-5:1-5-5
Rink 1
CC Dolder 1 / Carmen AlvarezCC Dübendorf / Daniela Eugster
2-5-9:0-3-8
Rink 2
CC Dolder 2 / Britta BartschCC Baden Regio / Stefan Fäh
2-5-6:0-3-4
Bad, Fr. 30.09.2022, 20:30
Rink 1
CG Wallisellen 1 / Michelle CurtiCG Wallisellen 2 / Rika Staiger
2-6-12:0-2-2
Rink 2
CC Küsnacht 1 / Cornelia DudlerCC Küsnacht 2 / Yuko Niederhäusern
2-4-6:0-4-5
Rink 3
CC Dolder 1 / Carmen AlvarezCC Dolder 2 / Britta Bartsch
0-4-6:2-4-11
Rink 4
CC Dübendorf / Daniela EugsterCC Baden Regio / Stefan Fäh
0-3-5:2-5-8

Nächste Spiele
Küs, Di. 31.01.2023, 18:00
Rink 2
CG Wallisellen 1 / Michelle CurtiCC Dolder 1 / Carmen Alvarez
Rink 1
CG Wallisellen 2 / Rika StaigerCC Dolder 2 / Britta Bartsch
Rink 4
CC Küsnacht 1 / Cornelia DudlerCC Dübendorf / Daniela Eugster
Dol, Do. 19.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 2
CC Küsnacht 2 / Yuko NiederhäusernCC Dübendorf / Daniela Eugster
Düb, Mi. 15.02.2023, 20:15
Rink 1
CG Wallisellen 1 / Michelle CurtiCC Dübendorf / Daniela Eugster
Rink 2
CG Wallisellen 2 / Rika StaigerCC Baden Regio / Stefan Fäh
Düb, Mi. 22.02.2023, 20:15
Rink 1
CC Küsnacht 1 / Cornelia DudlerCC Dolder 1 / Carmen Alvarez
Rink 2
CC Küsnacht 2 / Yuko NiederhäusernCC Dolder 2 / Britta Bartsch
Wet, Di. 21.03.2023, 20:15
Rink 2
CG Wallisellen 1 / Michelle CurtiCC Baden Regio / Stefan Fäh
Rink 1
CG Wallisellen 2 / Rika StaigerCC Dübendorf / Daniela Eugster
Rink 3
CC Küsnacht 1 / Cornelia DudlerCC Dolder 2 / Britta Bartsch
Rink 4
CC Küsnacht 2 / Yuko NiederhäusernCC Dolder 1 / Carmen Alvarez